Vladimir Parnyakov (V. Parnyakov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
14.04.24
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
1
FIN
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
03.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Yenisey II
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
22.07.23
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
0
FIN
04.06.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zorkiy
3
1
FIN
28.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
0
FIN
22.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FIN
15.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
2
FIN
10.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Leningradets
0
0
FIN
06.05.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Vologda
5
2
FIN
15.04.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FIN
31.03.23
Yenisey II
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
4
0
FIN
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
FIN
19.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Chertanovo
0
3
FIN
02.10.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FIN
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
22.09.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tver
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FIN
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FIN
10.08.22
Chertanovo
Dinamo Vologda
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moscou II
3
0
FIN
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FIN
24.07.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.11.18
FK Mordovia Saransk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
18.11.18
FK Armavir
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
14.11.18
Krasnodar II
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
10.11.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Tyumen
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
31.10.18
Orenburg
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
28.10.18
Zenit II
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
24.10.18
Tyumen
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
Khimki
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
14.10.18
Tyumen
Fakel
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
10.10.18
Tyumen
CSKA Moscou
PEN
3
0
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
2
FIN
23.09.18
Avangard Kursk
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
19.09.18
Tyumen
Sochi
2
1
FIN
15.09.18
Tom Tomsk
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Tyumen
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
01.09.18
Chertanovo
Tyumen
4
0
FIN
26.08.18
Tyumen
FK Tambov
1
3
FIN
18.08.18
Tyumen
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
12.08.18
Tyumen
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
1
FIN
08.08.18
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
Tyumen
Krasnodar II
0
1
FIN
29.07.18
Tyumen
FK Armavir
1
0
FIN
22.07.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
17.07.18
Tyumen
Baltika Kaliningrado
4
1
FIN
12.05.18
FK Tambov
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
05.05.18
Avangard Kursk
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
02.05.18
Orenburg
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Tyumen
Orenburg
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Orenburg
Sochi
4
3
FIN
15.04.18
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Orenburg
0
0
FIN
11.04.18
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FIN
07.04.18
Khimki
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
31.03.18
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
3
0
FIN
17.03.18
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
25.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
18.11.17
Orenburg
Fakel
5
0
FIN
12.11.17
Zenit II
Orenburg
1
2
FIN
08.11.17
Orenburg
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Baltika Kaliningrado
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
29.10.17
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
21.10.17
Orenburg
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
07.10.17
Orenburg
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
30.09.17
Sochi
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
06.09.17
Tom Tomsk
Orenburg
0
0
FIN
02.09.17
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
3
2
FIN
27.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
23.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Orenburg
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
19.08.17
Orenburg
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
13.08.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Orenburg
4
1
FIN