Vladimír Barbora (V. Barbora)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
17.05.24
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
0
3
FIN
10.05.24
Pohronie
Púchov
0
3
FIN
04.05.24
Považská Bystrica
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
19.04.24
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
FIN
12.04.24
Pohronie
Malženice
1
0
FIN
23.03.24
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
5
2
FIN
09.03.24
Spišská Nová Ves
Pohronie
0
1
FIN
01.03.24
Pohronie
Humenné
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
29.11.23
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
15.11.23
Šamorín
Pohronie
5
3
FIN
03.11.23
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
3
2
FIN
28.10.23
Púchov
Pohronie
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
24.10.23
Pohronie
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
20.10.23
Pohronie
Považská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
06.10.23
Pohronie
Spartak Myjava
2
0
FIN
24.09.23
Malženice
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
15.09.23
Pohronie
Žilina II
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Komárno
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
01.09.23
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
0
3
FIN
25.08.23
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
Pohronie
Spišská Nová Ves
4
3
FIN
12.08.23
Humenné
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Pohronie
Dolný Kubín
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Petržalka
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
19.05.23
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
3
0
FIN
12.05.23
Pohronie
Považská Bystrica
3
2
FIN
07.05.23
Rača
Pohronie
0
0
FIN
28.04.23
Pohronie
Spartak Myjava
0
4
FIN
08.04.23
Dubnica
Pohronie
0
0
FIN
31.03.23
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
FIN
24.03.23
Žilina II
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
17.03.23
Pohronie
Petržalka
4
0
FIN
03.03.23
Pohronie
Humenné
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
FC Košice
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
12.11.22
Pohronie
Komárno
2
1
FIN
05.11.22
Pohronie
Dolný Kubín
5
1
FIN
29.10.22
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Považská Bystrica
Pohronie
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
18.10.22
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
15.10.22
Pohronie
Rača
2
1
FIN
07.10.22
Spartak Myjava
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
2
FIN
16.09.22
Púchov
Pohronie
0
1
FIN
09.09.22
Pohronie
Dubnica
1
1
FIN
03.09.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Pohronie
Žilina II
2
2
FIN
21.08.22
Petržalka
Pohronie
3
2
FIN
12.08.22
Pohronie
Šamorín
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Humenné
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
29.07.22
Pohronie
FC Košice
0
1
FIN
17.07.22
Dolný Kubín
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
20.05.22
Slovan Bratislava II
Podbrezová
1
2
FIN
13.05.22
Podbrezová
Partizán Bardejov
7
1
FIN
07.05.22
Žilina II
Podbrezová
3
5
FIN
29.04.22
Podbrezová
Dubnica
8
0
FIN
15.04.22
Podbrezová
Petržalka
2
3
FIN
01.04.22
Podbrezová
Púchov
4
0
FIN
18.03.22
Podbrezová
FC Košice
3
1
FIN
11.03.22
Podbrezová
Námestovo
3
1
FIN
25.02.22
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Podbrezová
Humenné
3
0
FIN
14.11.21
Rohožník
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
29.10.21
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava II
5
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
26.10.21
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
23.10.21
Partizán Bardejov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
15.10.21
Podbrezová
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Petržalka
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Púchov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
03.09.21
Podbrezová
Šamorín
3
0
FIN
21.08.21
Námestovo
Podbrezová
2
4
FIN
13.08.21
Podbrezová
Skalica
1
3
FIN
07.08.21
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
2
3
FIN
30.07.21
Podbrezová
Rohožník
2
1
FIN
22.05.21
Podbrezová
Šamorín
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Partizán Bardejov
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
08.05.21
Podbrezová
FC Košice
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Podbrezová
Púchov
4
2
FIN
21.04.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Podbrezová
3
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
07.04.21
Zilina
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
20.03.21
Podbrezová
Skalica
3
1
FIN
13.03.21
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
1
0
FIN
10.03.21
Komárno
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
06.03.21
Podbrezová
Dubnica
3
0
FIN
28.02.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Podbrezová
0
3
FIN
20.02.21
Podbrezová
Petržalka
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
11.09.20
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
2
2
FIN
15.08.20
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
3
0
FIN
12.08.20
Sereď
Senica
4
0
FIN
08.08.20
Senica
Zilina
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.07.20
Skalica
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
05.07.20
Žilina II
Poprad
4
0
FIN
26.06.20
Podbrezová
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
09.11.19
Dubnica
Žilina II
1
0
FIN
03.11.19
Žilina II
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
27.10.19
Žilina II
Komárno
1
1
FIN
21.09.19
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
2
5
FIN
25.05.19
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
2
FIN
19.05.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
1
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
24.10.18
Montpellier Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
2
0
FIN