Talles Brener de Paula (Talles)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
25.05.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kiev
1
2
FIN
19.05.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
11.05.24
Obolon' Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
2
2
FIN
27.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Veres Rivne
3
1
FIN
22.04.24
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
1
FIN
01.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
LNZ Cherkasy
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
4
FIN
08.03.24
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
02.03.24
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Polessya
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Dynamo Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky
2
3
FIN
06.11.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
01.11.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
28.10.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
2
5
FIN
08.10.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Kryvbas KR
Rukh Vynnyky
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
26.09.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
23.09.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
LNZ Cherkasy
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
23.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
19.08.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Polessya
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla Poltava
4
1
FIN
29.07.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
FIN
29.05.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky
1
3
FIN
25.05.23
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
2
0
FIN
14.05.23
Kryvbas KR
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
08.05.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
3
0
FIN
04.05.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
24.04.23
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
3
2
FIN
19.04.23
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
14.04.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Zorya Luhansk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
0
FIN
19.03.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
05.03.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
FIN
07.12.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets Odessa
2
2
FIN
28.11.22
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
14.11.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
1
1
FIN
10.11.22
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Kryvbas KR
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
19.10.22
Vorskla Poltava
Rukh Vynnyky
16.10.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
2
3
FIN
09.10.22
Dynamo Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky
30.09.22
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
2
2
FIN
09.09.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
3
1
FIN
02.09.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
24.08.22
Rukh Vynnyky
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Finlândia : Veikkausliiga
22.06.22
KuPS
Oulu
2
1
FIN
Finlândia : Copa Suomen
13.06.22
MP
KuPS
0
1
FIN
Finlândia : Veikkausliiga
29.05.22
KuPS
Helsinki
0
0
FIN
Finlândia : Copa Suomen
26.05.22
KuPS
EIF
5
1
FIN
Finlândia : Veikkausliiga
23.05.22
HIFK
KuPS
0
1
FIN
17.05.22
Oulu
KuPS
0
3
FIN
12.05.22
KuPS
Haka Valkeakoski
2
1
FIN
08.05.22
Mariehamn
KuPS
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
KuPS
VPS
3
1
FIN
22.04.22
Lahti
KuPS
0
1
FIN
15.04.22
KuPS
SJK
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
11.12.21
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
04.12.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
0
FIN
20.11.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
06.11.21
Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky
4
3
FIN
31.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
28.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
24.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
2
FIN
01.10.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
21.09.21
Mykolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
17.09.21
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
11.09.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
1
0
FIN
01.08.21
Vorskla Poltava
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
06.05.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
02.05.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Inhulets'
0
3
FIN
28.04.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
2
1
FIN
25.04.21
Zorya Luhansk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
18.04.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
14.03.21
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
06.03.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
28.02.21
Minai
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
22.02.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
13.02.21
Dynamo Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
3
1
FIN
Brasil : Série C
23.01.21
Vila Nova-GO
Remo-PA
5
1
FIN
17.01.21
Ituano
Vila Nova-GO
0
1
FIN