Shachar Simantov (S. Simantov)
Últimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.01.14
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
13.01.14
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FIN
03.01.14
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
27.12.13
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
20.12.13
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
16.12.13
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FIN
06.12.13
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
3
1
FIN
02.12.13
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
3
1
FIN
22.11.13
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
18.11.13
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
08.11.13
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
04.11.13
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Jerusalém
2
0
FIN
28.10.13
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Afula
0
3
FIN
18.10.13
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
14.10.13
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
5
4
FIN
07.10.13
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
27.09.13
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Afula
3
2
FIN
20.09.13
Hapoel Afula
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
16.09.13
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Afula
2
2
FIN
08.09.13
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Yavne
1
1
FIN
11.05.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
04.05.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
27.04.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
20.04.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
3
FIN
13.04.12
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
30.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FIN
26.03.12
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
19.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
2
FIN
14.03.12
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FIN
05.03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
24.02.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
18.02.12
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
11.02.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
0
FIN
06.02.12
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
27.01.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
21.01.12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
16.01.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
07.01.12
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
30.12.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
26.12.11
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
16.12.11
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
10.12.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2
1
FIN
02.12.11
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
18.11.11
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FIN
04.11.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
31.10.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
21.10.11
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
17.10.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
0
FIN
01.10.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
26.09.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
17.09.11
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
09.09.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
1
FIN
26.08.11
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
19.08.11
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
21.05.11
Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
14.05.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
07.05.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
2
FIN
30.04.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
23.04.11
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
1
FIN
16.04.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
10.04.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
02.04.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ashdod
1
2
FIN
21.03.11
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
12.03.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Jerusalém
0
0
FIN
06.03.11
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
2
FIN
26.02.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FIN
12.02.11
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
26.09.10
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FIN
11.09.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
28.08.10
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
21.08.10
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
2
FIN
15.05.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
01.05.10
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
24.04.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
17.04.10
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
10.04.10
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FIN
03.04.10
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
27.03.10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
5
3
FIN
20.03.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
06.03.10
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalém
0
3
FIN
27.02.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
FIN
20.02.10
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
13.02.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
06.02.10
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
30.01.10
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
23.01.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
16.01.10
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FIN
10.01.10
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
02.01.10
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FIN
29.12.09
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
26.12.09
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
3
FIN
19.12.09
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
3
FIN
05.12.09
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
29.11.09
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
21.11.09
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
07.11.09
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
4
FIN
31.10.09
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
24.10.09
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
18.10.09
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
03.10.09
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN