Sergio Ferrando Arnal (Sergio Ferrando)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
18.05.24
SD Logroñés
Lugo
2
1
FIN
11.05.24
Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras
3
0
FIN
05.05.24
Sabadell
Gimnastic
0
0
FIN
21.04.24
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Sestao River
Real Unión
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
Barcelona II
Arenteiro
1
1
FIN
23.03.24
Real Madrid II
Castellon
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Cornellà
Osasuna II
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Sabadell
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
18.02.24
Sestao River
Gimnastic
1
1
FIN
11.02.24
Ibiza
Sanluqueño
0
0
FIN
03.02.24
Cornellà
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FIN
21.01.24
Intercity
Granada II
1
1
FIN
04.01.24
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
3
0
FIN
17.12.23
Castellon
Real Murcia
2
1
FIN
03.12.23
Real Sociedad II
Ponferradina
1
2
FIN
25.11.23
Gimnastic
Cultural Leonesa
3
0
FIN
19.11.23
Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona II
3
1
FIN
04.11.23
Intercity
Sanluqueño
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
01.11.23
Tudelano
Recreativo Huelva
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.10.23
Real Sociedad II
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
Cornellà
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
0
FIN
08.10.23
Osasuna II
Lugo
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Real Sociedad II
Lugo
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
10.09.23
SD Logroñés
Sestao River
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Castellon
Málaga
2
1
FIN
10.06.23
Alcorcón
Real Sociedad II
1
1
FIN
27.05.23
Real Unión
La Nucía
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Barcelona II
Intercity
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Castellon
SD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Atlético Baleares
Gimnastic
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Athletic Club II
Numancia
0
1
FIN
02.04.23
Real Sociedad II
Sabadell
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Castellon
Alcoyano
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
Cornellà
SD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Gimnastic
Eldense
0
4
FIN
18.02.23
Real Unión
Calahorra
1
0
FIN
12.02.23
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Cornellà
Barcelona II
4
3
FIN
21.01.23
Real Madrid II
Racing Ferrol
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
Castellon
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
Barcelona II
La Nucía
2
1
FIN
18.12.22
Osasuna II
Sabadell
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Real Sociedad II
La Nucía
2
3
FIN
04.12.22
Numancia
Real Unión
0
2
FIN
27.11.22
Talavera
Linense
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
Calahorra
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
13.11.22
Cirbonero
Intercity
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
05.11.22
Athletic Club II
Gimnastic
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
SD Logroñés
Barcelona II
4
0
FIN
16.10.22
Calahorra
Numancia
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
UD Logroñés
Sabadell
3
0
FIN
25.09.22
Gimnastic
Amorebieta
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Intercity
Real Sociedad II
5
2
FIN
11.09.22
Numancia
Alcoyano
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Castellon
Sabadell
3
1
FIN
21.05.22
Costa Brava
San Fernando CD
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Castellon
Algeciras
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
FC Andorra
Sabadell
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
Alcoyano
Linense
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Costa Brava
FC Andorra
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Barcelona II
Cornellà
2
1
FIN
11.03.22
UD Logroñés
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FIN
09.03.22
Costa Brava
Villarreal II
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Cultural Leonesa
Tudelano
3
1
FIN
12.02.22
Athletic Club II
Zamora
1
0
FIN
06.02.22
Sabadell
Atlético Baleares
1
0
FIN
27.01.22
UD Logroñés
Calahorra
1
0
FIN
22.01.22
SD Logroñés
Racing Santander
0
1
FIN
04.01.22
Costa Brava
Sabadell
1
1
FIN
19.12.21
Cornellà
Barcelona II
1
0
FIN
08.12.21
Castellon
Costa Brava
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
30.11.21
Náxara
FC Andorra
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
28.11.21
Calahorra
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
FC Andorra
Cornellà
2
1
FIN
24.10.21
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
FIN
08.10.21
Athletic Club II
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FIN
03.10.21
Inter de Madrid
Calahorra
2
3
FIN
24.09.21
Gimnastic
Alcoyano
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
FC Andorra
Atlético Baleares
2
2
FIN
04.09.21
UD Logroñés
Racing Santander
1
0
FIN
29.08.21
SS Reyes
Extremadura UD
1
0
FIN
22.05.21
Real Sociedad II
Algeciras
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
09.05.21
Cornellà
La Nucía
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
FC Andorra
L'Hospitalet
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Amorebieta
Leioa
2
1
FIN
13.02.21
L'Hospitalet
Cornellà
2
3
FIN
24.01.21
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
10.01.21
Prat
Costa Brava
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
23.12.20
Haro Deportivo
Linense
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
28.11.20
Osasuna II
Izarra
3
2
FIN
08.11.20
Numancia
Lealtad
1
0
FIN
18.10.20
Costa Brava
FC Andorra
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
La Nucía
Gimnastic
2
0
FIN
29.02.20
Osasuna II
Burgos
0
0
FIN
16.02.20
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Amorebieta
Arenas Getxo
0
0
FIN
01.02.20
Real Sociedad II
Izarra
3
1
FIN