Sergey Aydarov (S. Aydarov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.06.24
Rodina Moscou II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FIN
26.05.24
Murom
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
FIN
19.05.24
Rodina Moscou II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
15.05.24
Veles
Rodina Moscou II
2
1
FIN
11.05.24
Rodina Moscou II
Krasnodar II
3
0
FIN
05.05.24
Ufa
Rodina Moscou II
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
30.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
28.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FIN
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Chayka
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
19.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Khimki
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
14.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Murom
5
2
FIN
07.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moscou II
2
0
FIN
03.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Veles
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moscou II
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
20.11.23
Torpedo Moscou
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Cherno Novorosisk
4
0
FIN
05.11.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Cherno Novorosisk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moscou II
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moscou II
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Chertanovo
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
18.09.23
Tyumen
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
10.09.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
04.09.23
Rodina Moscou
Torpedo Moscou
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moscou
1
4
FIN
20.08.23
Rodina Moscou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Khimki
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Rodina Moscou
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Leningradets
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
23.07.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
Rodina Moscou
Sokol Saratov
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.06.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
07.06.23
Rodina Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
03.06.23
Rodina Moscou
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
27.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Rodina Moscou
Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moscou
1
5
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.05.23
Rodina Moscou II
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.05.23
Rodina Moscou
Ufa
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.05.23
Saturn
Rodina Moscou II
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.04.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Rodina Moscou
KAMAZ
2
2
FIN
15.04.23
Rodina Moscou
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Rodina Moscou
Akron
1
3
FIN
12.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscou
2
3
FIN
05.03.23
Rodina Moscou
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Veles
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moscou
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
02.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Rodina Moscou
Neftekhimik
0
2
FIN
16.10.22
Ufa
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
01.10.22
KAMAZ
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Rodina Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
11.09.22
Akron
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
04.09.22
Rodina Moscou
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
27.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Rodina Moscou
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Rodina Moscou
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Veles
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
24.07.22
Rodina Moscou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
FIN
17.07.22
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.22
Rodina Moscou
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FIN
16.04.22
Rodina Moscou
Avangard Kursk
6
2
FIN
09.04.22
Rodina Moscou
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
14.11.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moscou
1
3
FIN
04.11.21
Rodina Moscou
Kolomna
7
0
FIN
25.10.21
Rodina Moscou
Saransk
3
1
FIN
19.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Rodina Moscou
1
4
FIN
14.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Strogino
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
04.10.21
Rodina Moscou
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
30.09.21
Saturn
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Rodina Moscou
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FIN
14.09.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
10.09.21
Rodina Moscou
Kvant
3
1
FIN
04.09.21
Saransk
Rodina Moscou
0
5
FIN
29.08.21
Rodina Moscou
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
21.08.21
Rodina Moscou
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Rodina Moscou
Strogino
3
1
FIN
07.08.21
Khimki II
Rodina Moscou
3
0
FIN
01.08.21
Rodina Moscou
Saturn
4
2
FIN
23.07.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Rodina Moscou
0
4
FIN
18.07.21
Rodina Moscou
Peresvet Podolsk
5
1
FIN
15.06.21
Rodina Moscou
Leningradets
1
5
FIN
10.06.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
01.06.21
Chita
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN