Sebastián Corda (S. Corda)
Últimos jogos
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
26.05.24
Igman Konjic
Zrinjski Mostar
1
4
FIN
20.05.24
Zrinjski Mostar
Tuzla City
4
0
FIN
13.05.24
GOŠK Gabela
Zrinjski Mostar
1
4
FIN
24.04.24
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
4
3
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Copa
17.04.24
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloga Doboj
3
0
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
08.04.24
Zrinjski Mostar
Zvijezda 09
4
0
FIN
30.03.24
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
1
2
FIN
25.02.24
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
5
0
FIN
17.02.24
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Copa
10.02.24
Zrinjski Mostar
Slavija Istocno
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
25.10.23
Instituto
Rosario Central
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Instituto
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
02.10.23
Godoy Cruz
Instituto
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Independiente
Instituto
0
0
FIN
21.09.23
Instituto
Colón
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Talleres
Instituto
0
0
FIN
03.09.23
Instituto
Banfield
0
1
FIN
29.08.23
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
09.08.23
Instituto
Huracán
0
2
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
30.07.23
Godoy Cruz
Instituto
4
2
FIN
25.07.23
Instituto
Lanús
2
1
FIN
17.07.23
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto
0
2
FIN
06.07.23
Argentinos Juniors
Instituto
0
0
FIN
02.07.23
Instituto
Belgrano
1
0
FIN
22.06.23
River Plate
Instituto
3
1
FIN
13.06.23
Instituto
Racing
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
08.06.23
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
03.06.23
Rosario Central
Instituto
4
1
FIN
29.05.23
Instituto
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
San Lorenzo
Instituto
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Instituto
Colón
1
0
FIN
05.05.23
Barracas Central
Instituto
3
0
FIN
29.04.23
Instituto
Central Córdoba SdE
0
2
FIN
23.04.23
Instituto
Banfield
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Defensa y Justicia
Instituto
1
0
FIN
12.04.23
Instituto
Vélez Sársfield
1
0
FIN
07.04.23
Platense
Instituto
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Instituto
Talleres
0
3
FIN
19.03.23
Boca Juniors
Instituto
2
3
FIN
11.03.23
Instituto
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Independiente
Instituto
2
2
FIN
27.02.23
Instituto
Newell s Old Boys
3
1
FIN
17.02.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Instituto
2
0
FIN
13.02.23
Instituto
Huracán
0
0
FIN
06.02.23
Unión de Santa Fe
Instituto
0
2
FIN
29.01.23
Instituto
Sarmiento
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
19.11.22
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FIN
12.11.22
Estudiantes Caseros
Instituto
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
0
0
FIN
10.10.22
Instituto
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
FIN
03.10.22
Deportivo Morón
Instituto
1
0
FIN
25.09.22
Instituto
Temperley
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Flandria
Instituto
0
4
FIN
10.09.22
Instituto
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
4
0
FIN
04.09.22
Almirante Brown
Instituto
0
1
FIN
26.08.22
Instituto
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Belgrano
Instituto
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FIN
08.08.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Instituto
1
1
FIN
02.08.22
Instituto
All Boys
2
0
FIN
27.07.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto
2
0
FIN
23.07.22
Instituto
San Telmo
2
0
FIN
17.07.22
Chaco For Ever
Instituto
1
2
FIN
10.07.22
Instituto
San Martín de San Juan
2
1
FIN
03.07.22
Atlanta
Instituto
0
0
FIN
25.06.22
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FIN
18.06.22
Deportivo Santamarina
Instituto
0
4
FIN
11.06.22
Instituto
Atlético de Rafaela
0
0
FIN
05.06.22
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
2
0
FIN
01.06.22
Instituto
Tristán Suárez
3
0
FIN
28.05.22
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FIN
15.05.22
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
1
FIN
10.05.22
San Martín de Tucumán
Instituto
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Agropecuario
Instituto
2
0
FIN
10.04.22
Instituto
Sacachispas
1
0
FIN
04.04.22
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Instituto
1
1
FIN
28.03.22
Instituto
Ferro Carril
3
2
FIN
22.03.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
1
2
FIN
19.03.22
Instituto
Quilmes
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Deportivo Maipú
Instituto
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FIN
28.02.22
Almagro
Instituto
0
1
FIN
18.02.22
Instituto
Alvarado
0
0
FIN
14.02.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Instituto
1
1
FIN
12.11.21
Chacarita Juniors
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlanta
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Estudiantes Caseros
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
5
0
FIN
12.10.21
Tigre
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
3
3
FIN
03.10.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Quilmes
4
0
FIN
25.09.21
Agropecuario
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Maipú
3
1
FIN
10.09.21
Temperley
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Gimnasia Mendoza
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Riestra
0
2
FIN
15.08.21
Belgrano
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
San Martín de Tucumán
0
0
FIN
01.08.21
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
25.07.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN