Patrick Enengl (P. Enengl)
Últimos jogos (como treinador)
Áustria : 2. Liga
25.05.24
First Vienna
Amstetten
4
1
FIN
20.05.24
Amstetten
Horn
1
1
FIN
17.05.24
Amstetten
Liefering
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
4
2
FIN
03.05.24
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
3
2
FIN
26.04.24
Ried
Amstetten
3
0
FIN
19.04.24
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
1
4
FIN
14.04.24
Lafnitz
Amstetten
2
2
FIN
06.04.24
Amstetten
Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
29.03.24
Sankt Pölten
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
15.03.24
Amstetten
Admira
1
3
FIN
08.03.24
Stripfing
Amstetten
0
2
FIN
01.03.24
Amstetten
Leoben
0
1
FIN
24.02.24
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Amstetten
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
Amstetten
Grazer
1
3
FIN
26.11.23
Amstetten
First Vienna
1
3
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
08.09.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
01.09.23
LASK Juniors
Allerheiligen
5
1
FIN
25.08.23
Union Vöcklamarkt
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
LASK Juniors
ASK Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
13.08.23
Wolfsberger AC II
LASK Juniors
4
4
FIN
04.08.23
LASK Juniors
Voitsberg
2
2
FIN
28.07.23
Vorwarts
LASK Juniors
1
0
FIN
09.06.23
Bad Gleichenberg
LASK Juniors
3
7
FIN
02.06.23
LASK Juniors
Hertha
3
3
FIN
25.05.23
Gleisdorf 09
LASK Juniors
0
3
FIN
19.05.23
Kalsdorf
LASK Juniors
0
4
FIN
12.05.23
LASK Juniors
Wolfsberger AC II
3
1
FIN
05.05.23
Weiz
LASK Juniors
1
4
FIN
28.04.23
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
0
FIN
21.04.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK Juniors
1
3
FIN
18.04.23
LASK Juniors
St. Anna
1
0
FIN
06.04.23
SAK Klagenfurt
LASK Juniors
1
2
FIN
31.03.23
LASK Juniors
Ried II
5
2
FIN
24.03.23
Treibach
LASK Juniors
3
5
FIN
17.03.23
LASK Juniors
Allerheiligen
4
0
FIN
11.03.23
Gurten
LASK Juniors
2
0
FIN
03.03.23
LASK Juniors
Leoben
2
0
FIN
28.10.22
LASK Juniors
Bad Gleichenberg
4
0
FIN
22.10.22
Hertha
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
LASK Juniors
Gleisdorf 09
2
1
FIN
07.10.22
LASK Juniors
Kalsdorf
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Wolfsberger AC II
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
24.09.22
LASK Juniors
Weiz
5
1
FIN
16.09.22
Union Vöcklamarkt
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
LASK Juniors
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
St. Anna
LASK Juniors
1
4
FIN
27.08.22
LASK Juniors
SAK Klagenfurt
2
0
FIN
19.08.22
Ried II
LASK Juniors
0
3
FIN
13.08.22
LASK Juniors
Treibach
1
1
FIN
05.08.22
Allerheiligen
LASK Juniors
0
7
FIN
29.07.22
LASK Juniors
Gurten
4
0
FIN
22.07.22
Leoben
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
11.06.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
0
2
FIN
27.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
0
0
FIN
21.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
5
1
FIN
14.05.22
Vorarlberg Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
1
FIN
10.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
26.04.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Tirol Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
5
FIN
12.03.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
0
2
FIN
05.03.22
Ried Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
4
FIN
08.12.21
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
1
0
FIN
04.12.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
3
2
FIN
30.11.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
4
1
FIN
20.11.21
St. Pölten Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Sturm Graz Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Burgenland Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
2
FIN
23.10.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Admira Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
0
6
FIN
18.09.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
7
0
FIN
27.08.21
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
02.06.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Tirol Sub-16
1
8
FIN
29.05.21
Sturm Graz Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
5
0
FIN
22.05.21
Rapid Viena Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
3
3
FIN
24.04.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
5
4
FIN
10.04.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Ried Sub-16
1
4
FIN
01.04.21
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
2
FIN
20.03.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Salzburg Sub-16
0
8
FIN
13.03.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Burgenland Sub-16
2
2
FIN
06.03.21
Vorarlberg Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
3
1
FIN
27.02.21
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
St. Pölten Sub-16
3
0
FIN
05.12.20
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Wolfsberger AC Sub-16
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Rapid Viena Sub-16
2
3
FIN
11.11.20
Salzburg Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
6
0
FIN
31.10.20
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Austria Viena Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
5
3
FIN
13.10.20
Admira Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
Tirol Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
1
3
FIN
12.09.20
Burgenland Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
4
3
FIN
29.08.20
St. Pölten Sub-16
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-16
2
3
FIN