Panagiotis Louka (P. Louka)
Últimos jogos
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
28.08.22
Aris
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
17.05.21
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FIN
13.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
09.05.21
Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko selo
3
3
FIN
05.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
25.04.21
Tsarsko selo
Arda
4
0
FIN
21.04.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FIN
08.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
25.03.21
Grécia Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
20.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
15.03.21
Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
08.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
03.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
28.02.21
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FIN
22.02.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FIN
14.02.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FIN
16.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
0
2
FIN
12.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
2
2
FIN
07.12.20
Montana
Tsarsko selo
3
4
FIN
01.12.20
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
20.10.20
Kariana Erden
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
17.10.20
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
13.10.20
Chipre Sub-21
Países Baixos Sub-21
0
7
FIN
09.10.20
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
02.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Cherno More Varna
1
0
FIN
28.09.20
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
07.03.20
Sereď
Zilina
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
04.03.20
Sereď
Ruzomberok
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
01.03.20
Trenčín
Sereď
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
3
FIN
15.02.20
Sereď
Ruzomberok
2
2
FIN
07.12.19
Pohronie
Sereď
2
1
FIN
30.11.19
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
FIN
23.11.19
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.11.19
Chipre Sub-21
Noruega Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
09.11.19
Sereď
Nitra
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
DAC 1904
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
30.10.19
Sereď
Petržalka
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
26.10.19
Senica
Sereď
0
1
FIN
19.10.19
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.10.19
Chipre Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
05.10.19
Zilina
Sereď
1
0
FIN
28.09.19
Sereď
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
25.09.19
TJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou
Sereď
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
21.09.19
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Ruzomberok
Sereď
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
10.09.19
Países Baixos Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
5
1
FIN
06.09.19
Noruega Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
26.03.19
Chipre Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.03.19
Escócia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
4
0
FIN
20.03.19
Portugal Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.11.18
Letônia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.11.18
Rússia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.11.18
Chipre Sub-19
Montenegro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
10.10.17
Chipre Sub-19
Azerbaijão Sub-19
2
1
FIN
07.10.17
Irlanda Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
5
0
FIN
04.10.17
Sérvia Sub-19
Chipre Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
20.03.17
Chipre Sub-17
Irlanda Sub-17
0
2
FIN
17.03.17
Chipre Sub-17
Ilhas Faroé Sub-17
0
0
FIN
15.03.17
Eslováquia Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
2
1
FIN
31.10.16
Chipre Sub-17
Gibraltar Sub-17
2
0
FIN
28.10.16
Bélgica Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
0
1
FIN
26.10.16
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
0
1
FIN
05.10.15
Chipre Sub-17
Montenegro Sub-17
0
1
FIN
02.10.15
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
2
3
FIN
30.09.15
Rússia Sub-17
Chipre Sub-17
6
0
FIN