Oleg Babenkov (O. Babenkov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
25.09.16
Kolomna
Sochi
0
4
FIN
17.09.16
Sochi
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
3
FIN
10.09.16
FK Volga Tver
Sochi
0
1
FIN
02.09.16
Sochi
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
18.08.16
Dinamo Moscou II
Sochi
2
1
FIN
11.08.16
Sochi
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
04.08.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Sochi
0
3
FIN
28.07.16
Sochi
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
24.07.16
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Sochi
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.07.16
Znamya Truda
Sochi
0
3
FIN
31.05.16
Sochi
Khimki
1
0
FIN
26.05.16
Tekstilshchik
Sochi
1
1
FIN
20.05.16
Sochi
FK Domodedovo Moscou
3
0
FIN
16.05.16
FK Volga Tver
Sochi
0
1
FIN
11.05.16
Sochi
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
05.05.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Sochi
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moscou
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
Sochi
Pskov 747
3
3
FIN
16.04.16
Strogino
Sochi
0
3
FIN
10.04.16
Sochi
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.11.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
3
FIN
15.11.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
2
3
FIN
25.10.15
Tyumen
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
19.10.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey
2
2
FIN
15.10.15
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
1
FIN
11.10.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
Orenburg
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
28.09.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
0
3
FIN
21.09.15
FK Tosno
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
14.09.15
Arsenal Tula
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
07.09.15
Zenit II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
31.08.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.08.15
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.08.15
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
17.08.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FIN
10.08.15
KAMAZ
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
03.08.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
27.07.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
20.07.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
15.07.15
Sokol Saratov
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
11.07.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FIN
30.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
FIN
24.05.15
Yenisey
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
16.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sochi
2
1
FIN
10.05.15
Orenburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
03.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
3
FIN
25.04.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
19.04.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
12.04.15
Anzhi Makhachkala
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
05.04.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
29.03.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
18.03.15
FK Tosno
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
Sochi
FK Tosno
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
29.10.14
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Tosno
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
11.10.14
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Tosno
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
FK Tosno
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
29.09.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Tosno
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.09.14
FK Tosno
Amkar Perm
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.09.14
Tom Tomsk
FK Tosno
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
31.08.14
Kolomna
FK Tosno
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.08.14
FK Tosno
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FIN
17.08.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Tosno
2
2
FIN
10.08.14
FK Tosno
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FIN
03.08.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Tosno
4
1
FIN
27.07.14
FK Tosno
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
19.07.14
Yenisey
FK Tosno
1
2
FIN
12.07.14
FK Tosno
Sochi
2
1
FIN
06.07.14
Orenburg
FK Tosno
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.05.14
FK Tosno
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.05.14
FK Tosno
Torpedo Vladimir
6
1
FIN
19.05.14
FK Volga Tver
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
Khimki
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
10.05.14
FK Tosno
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
28.04.14
Znamya Truda
FK Tosno
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.03.14
Krasnodar
FK Tosno
3
0
FIN
12.03.14
Spartak Moscou
FK Tosno
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.11.13
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Tosno
2
2
FIN
02.11.13
Lokomotiv-2
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.10.13
FK Tosno
Ural
PEN
5
3
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.10.13
FK Tosno
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
24.10.13
FK Tosno
Strogino
1
0
FIN
17.10.13
Pskov 747
FK Tosno
1
3
FIN
07.10.13
FK Tosno
Pskov 747
2
0
FIN
27.09.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Tosno
0
0
FIN
24.09.13
Strogino
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
17.09.13
FK Tosno
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
14.09.13
FK Tosno
Lokomotiv-2
0
0
FIN
07.09.13
FK Rus St. Petersburg
FK Tosno
1
4
FIN
04.09.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Tosno
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.09.13
FK Tosno
Sochi
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
28.08.13
FK Tosno
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
25.08.13
FK Tosno
Znamya Truda
5
0
FIN
18.08.13
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Tosno
1
1
FIN
15.08.13
FK Vologda
FK Tosno
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
11.08.13
FK Sever Murmansk
FK Tosno
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.08.13
FK Tosno
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
04.08.13
FK Tosno
Khimki
0
0
FIN