Miłosz Filipiak (M. Filipiak)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Divisão 2
13.09.13
KP Calisia Kalisz
Jarota Jarocin
2
0
FIN
08.09.13
Jarota Jarocin
Bytovia Bytów
1
4
FIN
31.08.13
Gryf Wejherowo
Jarota Jarocin
3
0
FIN
23.08.13
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Jarota Jarocin
2
1
FIN
18.08.13
Jarota Jarocin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FIN
10.08.13
Błękitni Stargard
Jarota Jarocin
2
3
FIN
04.08.13
Jarota Jarocin
Warta Poznan
1
3
FIN
26.07.13
Odra Opole
Jarota Jarocin
3
0
FIN
15.06.13
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Jarota Jarocin
2
2
FIN
09.06.13
Jarota Jarocin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
1
FIN
05.06.13
Jarota Jarocin
KP Calisia Kalisz
2
0
FIN
01.06.13
Jarota Jarocin
Górnik Polkowice
3
1
FIN
25.05.13
Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin
0
0
FIN
19.05.13
Jarota Jarocin
MKS Tur Turek
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Jarota Jarocin
1
1
FIN
28.04.13
Jarota Jarocin
ROW Rybnik
1
0
FIN
24.04.13
Kluczbork
Jarota Jarocin
1
0
FIN
21.04.13
Jarota Jarocin
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
FIN
12.04.13
Chrobry Głogów
Jarota Jarocin
1
1
FIN
09.04.13
Jarota Jarocin
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
FIN
30.03.13
MKS Oława
Jarota Jarocin
1
2
FIN
17.11.12
MKS Tur Turek
Lech Rypin
0
1
FIN
10.11.12
Lech Rypin
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
3
FIN
03.11.12
Raków Czestochowa
Lech Rypin
5
0
FIN
27.10.12
Lech Rypin
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
3
FIN
19.10.12
ROW Rybnik
Lech Rypin
4
0
FIN
06.10.12
Bytovia Bytów
Lech Rypin
2
3
FIN
29.09.12
Lech Rypin
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
22.09.12
KP Calisia Kalisz
Lech Rypin
1
5
FIN
19.09.12
Lech Rypin
MKS Oława
3
2
FIN
15.09.12
Lech Rypin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
FIN
12.09.12
Lech Rypin
Elana Toruń
1
0
FIN
08.09.12
Rozwój Katowice
Lech Rypin
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
Lech Rypin
Gryf Wejherowo
2
2
FIN
25.08.12
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Lech Rypin
0
1
FIN
18.08.12
Lech Rypin
Jarota Jarocin
2
0
FIN
15.08.12
Górnik Polkowice
Lech Rypin
1
2
FIN
07.04.12
Bałtyk Gdynia
Raków Czestochowa
2
2
FIN
24.03.12
Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Calisia Kalisz
0
1
FIN
29.10.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
15.10.11
Nielba Wągrowiec
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
0
FIN
12.10.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3
3
FIN
08.10.11
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia
1
0
FIN
02.10.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin
1
0
FIN
24.09.11
Miedź Legnica
Bałtyk Gdynia
2
0
FIN
18.09.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bytovia Bytów
1
1
FIN
14.09.11
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
1
FIN
04.09.11
Raków Czestochowa
Bałtyk Gdynia
1
0
FIN
27.08.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
KP Calisia Kalisz
Bałtyk Gdynia
3
2
FIN
15.08.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
07.08.11
Elana Toruń
Bałtyk Gdynia
3
0
FIN
30.07.11
Bałtyk Gdynia
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2
2
FIN
23.07.11
MKS Tur Turek
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
0
FIN