Mario Sauer (M. Sauer)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : Super Liga
18.05.24
Zilina
DAC 1904
2
3
FIN
11.05.24
Ruzomberok
Zilina
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
2
3
FIN
27.04.24
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Podbrezová
Zilina
1
2
FIN
12.04.24
Zilina
Ruzomberok
0
0
FIN
05.04.24
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Zilina
Podbrezová
3
2
FIN
02.03.24
DAC 1904
Zilina
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
28.02.24
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
27.02.24
Žilina Sub-19
Kobenhavn Sub-19
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
24.02.24
Zilina
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Skalica
Zilina
1
1
FIN
09.02.24
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
07.02.24
Žilina Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
16.12.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
3
1
FIN
08.12.23
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Zlaté Moravce
Zilina
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
29.11.23
Žilina Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
4
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
25.11.23
Zilina
FC Košice
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
08.11.23
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
05.11.23
Zilina
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Ruzomberok
Zilina
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
25.10.23
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Zilina
0
8
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
21.10.23
Zilina
DAC 1904
5
1
FIN
29.09.23
Zilina
Skalica
5
3
FIN
24.09.23
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
2
0
FIN
16.09.23
Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
4
FIN
03.09.23
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
3
2
FIN
19.08.23
FC Košice
Zilina
0
3
FIN
12.08.23
Zilina
Trenčín
5
2
FIN
06.08.23
Podbrezová
Zilina
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
03.08.23
Zilina
Gent
2
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
30.07.23
Zilina
Ruzomberok
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
27.07.23
Gent
Zilina
5
1
FIN
20.07.23
Levadia Tallinn
Zilina
1
2
FIN
13.07.23
Zilina
Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Copa do Mundo Sub-20
31.05.23
Colômbia Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
5
1
FIN
26.05.23
Eslováquia Sub-20
Estados Unidos Sub 20
0
2
FIN
23.05.23
Equador Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Fiji Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
13.05.23
Zilina
DAC 1904
0
1
FIN
05.05.23
Zilina
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
2
4
FIN
15.04.23
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
DAC 1904
Zilina
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
28.03.23
Eslováquia Sub-19
Estônia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.03.23
Grécia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.03.23
Irlanda Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
17.03.23
Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
6
4
FIN
12.03.23
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
05.03.23
Rača
Žilina II
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
04.03.23
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zilina
1
2
FIN
26.02.23
Zilina
Ruzomberok
2
0
FIN
11.02.23
Zilina
Skalica
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
11.11.22
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
06.11.22
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
4
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
29.10.22
Žilina II
Dubnica
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
28.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
Zilina
4
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
23.10.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
22.10.22
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
19.10.22
Šamorín
Zilina
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
15.10.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
DAC 1904
Zilina
5
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
08.10.22
Žilina II
Petržalka
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
01.10.22
Zilina
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
27.09.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.09.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.09.22
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
17.09.22
Zilina
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.09.22
FC Košice
Žilina II
4
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
09.09.22
Ruzomberok
Zilina
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
03.09.22
Žilina II
Komárno
4
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
02.09.22
Zilina
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
30.08.22
Skalica
Zilina
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
12.08.22
Považská Bystrica
Žilina II
3
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
07.08.22
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
06.08.22
Žilina II
Rača
8
3
FIN
30.07.22
Spartak Myjava
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
29.07.22
Zilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
1
FIN
24.07.22
Zilina
DAC 1904
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
15.07.22
Púchov
Žilina II
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
28.06.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
1
0
FIN
24.06.22
Romênia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.06.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.06.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
França Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
07.05.22
Žilina II
Podbrezová
3
5
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
04.05.22
Ruzomberok
Zilina
3
0
FIN
23.04.22
Zilina
Sereď
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.04.22
Žilina II
Humenné
3
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
09.04.22
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
1
0
FIN
01.04.22
Zilina
Ruzomberok
0
2
FIN
19.03.22
Zilina
DAC 1904
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
16.03.22
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN