Leonid Nazarenko (L. Nazarenko)
Últimos jogos (como treinador)
Rússia : FNL 2
25.11.23
Biolog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
4
1
FIN
19.11.23
Biolog
Dinamo-Dagestan
3
0
FIN
15.11.23
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FIN
11.11.23
FK Pobeda
Biolog
1
1
FIN
04.11.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Biolog
4
0
FIN
29.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
1
0
FIN
25.10.23
Biolog
FK Pobeda
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
3
2
FIN
14.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Biolog
3
3
FIN
07.10.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.09.23
Biolog
Cherno Novorosisk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
17.09.23
Biolog
Sevastopol
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
0
1
FIN
03.09.23
Biolog
SKA Rostov
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Druzhba
Biolog
0
4
FIN
19.08.23
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Sevastopol
Biolog
0
1
FIN
23.07.23
SKA Rostov
Biolog
1
0
FIN
16.07.23
Biolog
Rubin Yalta
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Biolog
Chayka
1
4
FIN
28.05.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
3
0
FIN
21.05.23
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
5
0
FIN
07.05.23
Rotor Volgograd
Biolog
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Biolog
Chayka
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
SKA Rostov
Biolog
3
1
FIN
08.04.23
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FIN
18.03.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Biolog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FIN
13.11.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
1
2
FIN
09.11.22
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
04.11.22
Biolog
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
29.10.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
Chayka
Biolog
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Biolog
SKA Rostov
4
1
FIN
01.10.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Biolog
Cherno Novorosisk
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Druzhba
Biolog
0
1
FIN
03.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
1
2
FIN
14.08.22
Rotor Volgograd
Biolog
2
1
FIN
07.08.22
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FIN
30.07.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
0
0
FIN
24.07.22
Biolog
Essentuki
2
0
FIN
05.06.22
Biolog
Essentuki
3
1
FIN
29.05.22
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
2
2
FIN
22.05.22
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
3
3
FIN
16.05.22
SKA Rostov
Biolog
2
2
FIN
12.05.22
Biolog
Tuapse
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Biolog
1
3
FIN
30.04.22
Biolog
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
4
FIN
23.04.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
2
2
FIN
17.04.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
5
FIN
10.04.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
1
4
FIN
06.04.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
28.03.22
Anzhi Makhachkala
Biolog
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Biolog
Chayka
1
1
FIN
06.03.22
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Biolog
Cherno Novorosisk
2
2
FIN
23.10.21
Biolog
SKA Rostov
1
3
FIN
18.10.21
Tuapse
Biolog
1
3
FIN
10.10.21
Biolog
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
03.10.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Biolog
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
2
1
FIN
08.09.21
Druzhba
Biolog
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Biolog
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Chayka
Biolog
2
1
FIN
18.08.21
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
11.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Essentuki
Biolog
0
5
FIN
15.06.21
Biolog
FK Krasnodar III
5
1
FIN
09.06.21
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
0
3
FIN
02.06.21
SKA Rostov
Biolog
3
1
FIN
28.05.21
Druzhba
Biolog
0
4
FIN
21.05.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
2
3
FIN
16.05.21
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
1
3
FIN
10.05.21
Biolog
Tuapse
4
1
FIN
04.05.21
FK Inter Cherkessk
Biolog
0
5
FIN
27.04.21
Biolog
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Biolog
1
0
FIN
15.04.21
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
28.03.21
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Biolog
Essentuki
4
0
FIN
12.03.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
3
2
FIN
06.03.21
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FIN
19.11.20
Biolog
SKA Rostov
1
6
FIN
14.11.20
Biolog
Druzhba
3
1
FIN
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FIN