Leon Tia (L. Tia)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
18.05.24
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Colônia
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen
3
1
FIN
03.05.24
Rödinghausen
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
27.04.24
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
12.04.24
Velbert 1902
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
05.04.24
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
Paderborn II
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck
5
1
FIN
09.03.24
Colônia II
Rödinghausen
0
3
FIN
06.03.24
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rödinghausen
1
5
FIN
02.03.24
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rödinghausen
0
1
FIN
10.02.24
Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler
0
4
FIN
03.02.24
Düren Merzenich
Rödinghausen
2
3
FIN
09.12.23
Rödinghausen
Bocholt
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
Fortuna Colônia
Rödinghausen
1
3
FIN
18.11.23
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
0
FIN
10.11.23
Gütersloh
Rödinghausen
2
1
FIN
04.11.23
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
4
FIN
27.10.23
Lippstadt
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Rödinghausen
Velbert 1902
4
1
FIN
13.10.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Rödinghausen
Paderborn II
2
0
FIN
29.09.23
Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
4
1
FIN
23.09.23
Rödinghausen
Colônia II
1
0
FIN
02.09.23
Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Rödinghausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
4
FIN
19.08.23
Wuppertaler
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
05.08.23
Bocholt
Rödinghausen
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
FIN
05.05.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
5
1
FIN
23.04.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Schalke 04 II
4
1
FIN
08.04.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Lippstadt
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Colônia II
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
0
FIN
29.03.23
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
0
FIN
24.03.23
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück 2000
3
0
FIN
18.03.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Straelen
3
2
FIN
05.03.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
25.02.23
Bocholt
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
17.02.23
Fortuna Colônia
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
0
FIN
10.02.23
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wattenscheid
2
0
FIN
10.12.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wuppertaler
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Preussen 06 Münster
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FIN
19.11.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Düren Merzenich
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Kaan-Marienborn
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
Schalke 04 II
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
Lippstadt
Wiedenbrück 2000
3
3
FIN
08.10.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Colônia II
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Colônia
0
1
FIN
19.08.22
Wattenscheid
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
12.08.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
FIN
06.08.22
Wuppertaler
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Preussen 06 Münster
0
1
FIN
23.07.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
2
FIN
13.05.22
Schalke 04 II
Wiedenbrück 2000
5
1
FIN
06.05.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Preussen 06 Münster
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Homberg
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
1
FIN
23.04.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FIN
16.04.22
Fortuna Colônia
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
3
FIN
09.04.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wuppertaler
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Essen
0
1
FIN
19.03.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
11.03.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rödinghausen
1
2
FIN
05.03.22
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Lotte
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
1
FIN
15.02.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Lippstadt
2
2
FIN
12.02.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
05.02.22
Colônia II
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
29.01.22
Bonner
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
22.01.22
Wiedenbrück 2000
Uerdingen 05
5
1
FIN
18.12.21
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
2
FIN
08.12.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
4
FIN
04.12.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Schalke 04 II
2
2
FIN
26.11.21
Preussen 06 Münster
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Colônia
0
1
FIN
30.10.21
Wuppertaler
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Straelen
2
0
FIN
16.10.21
Rot Weiss Essen
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
08.10.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
2
FIN
01.10.21
Rödinghausen
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
28.09.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Colônia II
2
0
FIN
25.09.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wegberg-Beeck
1
1
FIN
14.09.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
1
FIN
28.08.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Bonner
3
1
FIN
25.08.21
Uerdingen 05
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
3
FIN
21.08.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
1
0
FIN
13.08.21
Lippstadt
Wiedenbrück 2000
1
0
FIN
05.06.21
Lotte
Wiedenbrück 2000
2
2
FIN
22.05.21
Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
3
FIN
15.05.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Wuppertaler
3
5
FIN
08.05.21
Homberg
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
3
FIN
24.04.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Straelen
2
0
FIN
17.04.21
Bergisch Gladbach
Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FIN
10.04.21
Wiedenbrück 2000
Rödinghausen
0
2
FIN