Jurgita Mačikunytė (J. Mačikunytė)
Últimos jogos
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
13.08.12
Peamount United
ASA Tel Aviv
5
0
FIN
11.08.12
Sarajevo 2000
Peamount United
4
0
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
03.08.12
Banga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
FIN
22.07.12
FK Tauras Tauragė
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
21.06.12
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
5
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina
16.06.12
Itália
Macedónia do Norte
9
0
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
09.06.12
Dainava
FK Tauras Tauragė
3
1
FIN
06.05.12
FK Ekranas
REO Vilniaus FK
6
1
FIN
17.04.12
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
REO Vilniaus FK
2
1
FIN
15.04.12
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
0
FIN
14.04.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
1
FIN
07.04.12
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
REO Vilniaus FK
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina
31.03.12
Bulgária
Noruega
0
3
FIN
23.11.11
Hungria
Irlanda do Norte
2
2
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
06.11.11
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
0
3
FIN
23.10.11
FK Mažeikiai
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
1
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina
12.10.11
Israel
Escócia
1
6
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
05.10.11
Banga
FK Ekranas
1
4
FIN
01.10.11
FBK Kaunas
FK Klaipėda
5
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
28.09.11
Peamount United
PSG
0
2
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
25.09.11
FK Tauras Tauragė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
1
FIN
15.09.11
FK Mažeikiai
FK Ekranas
1
2
FIN
14.09.11
FK Šiauliai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
3
1
FIN
11.09.11
FK Ekranas
FBK Kaunas
3
1
FIN
26.08.11
Banga
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
5
0
FIN
21.08.11
Suduva Marijampole
Dainava
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
16.08.11
Mosta FC
Spartak Subotica
0
11
FIN
13.08.11
Spartak Subotica
Klaksvik
4
2
FIN
11.08.11
Glasgow City
Spartak Subotica
4
0
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
14.11.10
FK Mažeikiai
FK Tauras Tauragė
0
3
FIN
07.11.10
FK Tauras Tauragė
FK Klaipėda
5
0
FIN
17.10.10
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Atletas Kaunas
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões Feminina
23.09.10
Hungária
Everton
0
0
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
29.08.10
FK Atletas Kaunas
FK Tauras Tauragė
0
1
FIN
25.08.10
Irlanda do Norte
Croácia
3
1
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
15.08.10
FK Mažeikiai
FK Tauras Tauragė
1
3
FIN
14.08.10
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Atletas Kaunas
1
1
FIN
01.08.10
FK Atletas Kaunas
FK Klaipėda
0
1
FIN
04.07.10
FK Klaipėda
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
3
FIN
05.06.10
FK Mažeikiai
FK Vėtra
09.05.10
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Banga
2
3
FIN
28.04.10
FK Mažeikiai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
1
FIN
18.04.10
FK Atletas Kaunas
Suduva Marijampole
0
5
FIN