Juan Carlos Valero Barrales (Juan Valero)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
18.05.24
Manacor
Mallorca II
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
23.03.24
Orihuela
Águilas
2
1
FIN
04.02.24
Cartagena LU II
UCAM Murcia
1
1
FIN
07.01.24
Formentera
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Antoniano
UCAM Murcia
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
17.09.23
Tres Cantos
Rayo Vallecano II
0
3
FIN
16.04.23
Galapagar
Pozuelo Alarcón
7
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
02.04.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Utebo
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
18.03.23
Paracuellos Antamira
Pozuelo Alarcón
4
3
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
12.03.23
Cacereño
Socuéllamos
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
19.02.23
Collado Villalba
Getafe II
0
6
FIN
29.01.23
Real Aranjuez
Canillas
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
Las Rozas
Madrid 2021 FP
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Móstoles
Canillas
4
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
23.10.22
Don Benito
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
16.10.22
Real Aranjuez
Torrejón
3
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
18.09.22
Ebro
Olot
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.06.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Móstoles CF
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
22.05.21
Portugalete
Mutilvera
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
02.05.21
Villanueva Pardillo
Real Aranjuez
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
25.04.21
Lorca Deportiva
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
04.04.21
Villanueva Pardillo
Villaverde San Andrés
1
0
FIN
07.03.21
Móstoles CF
AD Parla
4
3
FIN
21.02.21
San Fernando Henares
Paracuellos Antamira
2
0
FIN
31.01.21
Villaverde San Andrés
El Álamo
1
1
FIN
13.12.20
Móstoles CF
Trival Valderas
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
06.12.20
Calahorra
Ejea
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
01.03.20
Santa Ana
Villaverde San Andrés
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Rayo Vallecano II
El Álamo
2
2
FIN
19.01.20
Leganés II
AD Parla
1
0
FIN
01.12.19
Carabanchel
Santa Ana
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Alcorcón II
Navalcarnero
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Villaverde San Andrés
Carabanchel
0
0
FIN
06.10.19
Unión Adarve
San Fernando Henares
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
08.09.19
Real Valladolid II
Leioa
3
2
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
01.09.19
Torrejón
Villaverde San Andrés
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
Carabanchel
Flat Earth FC
0
2
FIN
05.05.19
Arcos
Sevilla III
3
0
FIN
14.04.19
Polideportivo Almería
Rincón
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
Ceuta
Gerena
2
2
FIN
03.03.19
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Linares Deportivo
2
1
FIN
23.02.19
Martos CD
River Melilla
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.02.19
Fuenlabrada
Rápido Bouzas
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
11.02.19
Cabecense
Algeciras
0
1
FIN
30.01.19
Écija Balompié
Puente Genil
1
1
FIN
13.01.19
River Melilla
Linares Deportivo
0
3
FIN
30.12.18
Alhaurino
Juventud Torremolinos
2
2
FIN
06.12.18
Ciudad de Lucena
Real Betis II
2
3
FIN
29.11.18
Rincón
Mancha Real
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Vélez
Martos CD
3
0
FIN
21.10.18
Torreperogil
UD San Pedro
0
0
FIN
14.10.18
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
2
5
FIN
12.10.18
Polideportivo Almería
Alhaurín
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
05.09.18
UCAM Murcia
Ceuta
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.08.18
Real Jaen
Linares Deportivo
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
04.03.18
Villanovense
Lorca Deportiva
1
0
FIN
03.09.17
Real Betis II
Écija Balompié
3
3
FIN
14.05.17
Marbella
Linense
1
1
FIN
19.02.17
Gavà
Levante II
2
1
FIN
18.12.16
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
3
0
FIN