Joon-Ryeol Bae (Bae Joon-Ryeol)
Últimos jogos
Coreia do Sul : Liga K3
31.10.20
Cheonan City
Yangju Citizen
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Cheongju
Yangju Citizen
2
1
FIN
17.10.20
Chuncheon
Yangju Citizen
2
0
FIN
10.10.20
Yangju Citizen
Jeonju
2
1
FIN
12.09.20
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Yangju Citizen
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Yangju Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
3
2
FIN
29.08.20
Hwaseong
Yangju Citizen
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Mokpo City
Yangju Citizen
3
0
FIN
15.08.20
Yangju Citizen
Jeonju
1
2
FIN
08.08.20
Yangju Citizen
Gangneung City
1
0
FIN
25.07.20
Gimpo Citizen
Yangju Citizen
2
1
FIN
18.07.20
Changwon City
Yangju Citizen
3
1
FIN
11.07.20
Yangju Citizen
Cheongju
0
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
09.11.19
Kalsdorf
Wolfsberg
1
2
FIN
02.11.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberg
5
0
FIN
25.10.19
Wolfsberg
St. Anna
1
1
FIN
19.10.19
Allerheiligen
Wolfsberg
4
3
FIN
11.10.19
Wolfsberg
Gurten
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberg
3
1
FIN
29.09.19
Wolfsberg
Wels
6
0
FIN
Áustria : Copa
25.09.19
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
6
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
21.09.19
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberg
1
0
FIN
13.09.19
Wolfsberg
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
2
FIN
06.09.19
Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberg
3
1
FIN
30.08.19
Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf 09
1
1
FIN
24.08.19
Ried II
Wolfsberg
2
0
FIN
16.08.19
Wolfsberg
Weiz
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberg
2
3
FIN
02.08.19
Wolfsberg
Hertha
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
Wolfsberg
Kalsdorf
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Copa
19.07.19
Wolfsberg
ASK Elektra
4
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
07.06.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC II
3
1
FIN
31.05.19
Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
0
FIN
24.05.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
4
1
FIN
17.05.19
Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
0
FIN
14.05.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
2
1
FIN
10.05.19
Völkermarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
FIN
26.04.19
Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
0
FIN
19.04.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
0
2
FIN
12.04.19
Lendorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
1
FIN
05.04.19
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
0
FIN
29.03.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
3
3
FIN
23.03.19
Grazer
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
0
FIN
15.03.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura
2
2
FIN
09.03.19
Hertha
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
5
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
03.12.17
HNK Hajduk Split II
Lučko
0
2
FIN
25.11.17
Lučko
Solin
1
3
FIN
18.11.17
HNK Gorica
Lučko
1
1
FIN
11.11.17
Varteks Varazdin
Lučko
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Novigrad
Lučko
0
0
FIN
21.10.17
Lučko
Dugopolje
0
0
FIN
14.10.17
Šibenik
Lučko
0
0
FIN
11.10.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Lučko
3
0
FIN
07.10.17
Lučko
Sesvete
2
0
FIN
01.10.17
Kustošija
Lučko
0
0
FIN
27.09.17
Lučko
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
2
FIN
23.09.17
Solin
Lučko
0
1
FIN
16.09.17
Lučko
HNK Gorica
0
2
FIN
09.09.17
Lučko
Varteks Varazdin
3
0
FIN
03.09.17
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lučko
2
2
FIN
30.08.17
Lučko
Novigrad
0
2
FIN
20.05.17
Lučko
NK Imotski
2
0
FIN
14.05.17
NK Zagreb
Lučko
0
1
FIN
29.04.17
Lučko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
18.04.17
Lučko
HNK Gorica
3
2
FIN
12.04.17
Solin
Lučko
2
0
FIN
08.04.17
Lučko
Rudeš
1
1
FIN
01.04.17
Novigrad
Lučko
0
1
FIN
29.03.17
Lučko
Sesvete
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Lučko
1
1
FIN
18.03.17
Sesvete
Lučko
2
1
FIN
11.03.17
Lučko
NK Imotski
1
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
05.11.16
Bucheon 1995
Gangwon
1
2
FIN
30.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Goyang Zaicro FC
4
1
FIN
Coreia do Sul : Copa da Coreia
26.10.16
Seoul
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FIN
Coreia do Sul : K League 2
23.10.16
Busan I Park
Bucheon 1995
2
1
FIN
19.10.16
Daegu
Bucheon 1995
0
0
FIN
15.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Anyang
1
0
FIN
05.10.16
Gangwon
Bucheon 1995
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Chungju Hummel FC
2
3
FIN
28.09.16
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon 1995
1
1
FIN
24.09.16
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
1
2
FIN
07.09.16
Bucheon 1995
Busan I Park
1
0
FIN
03.09.16
Goyang Zaicro FC
Bucheon 1995
0
3
FIN
29.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Daegu
2
3
FIN
20.08.16
Gangwon
Bucheon 1995
0
2
FIN
17.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Hana Citizen
2
0
FIN
13.08.16
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
0
1
FIN
10.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E-Land
0
2
FIN