Jesús Antonio Nievas Chavero (J. Nievas Chavero)
Últimos jogos
Argentina : Torneo Federal
25.03.18
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
1
FIN
18.03.18
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
11.03.18
San Lorenzo Alem
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
07.03.18
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Unión Aconquija
3
4
FIN
01.03.18
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
25.02.18
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
2
FIN
18.02.18
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
0
2
FIN
14.02.18
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
4
1
FIN
10.02.18
Club Unión Aconquija
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
04.02.18
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
FIN
10.12.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FIN
07.12.17
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
0
FIN
30.11.17
Sportivo Desamparados
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
1
FIN
25.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Unión Aconquija
1
1
FIN
18.11.17
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
4
1
FIN
13.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
2
3
FIN
09.11.17
San Lorenzo Alem
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
0
FIN
04.11.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
2
1
FIN
29.10.17
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
2
FIN
25.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
1
FIN
20.10.17
Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Sportivo Desamparados
1
2
FIN
08.10.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
0
FIN
04.10.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
2
FIN
01.10.17
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
06.06.17
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
02.06.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FIN
20.05.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
1
FIN
14.05.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Sportivo Patria
2
0
FIN
10.05.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
23.04.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FIN
20.04.17
Sportivo Desamparados
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
2
FIN
15.04.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
0
FIN
10.04.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
San Lorenzo Alem
2
1
FIN
01.04.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Concepción FC
2
2
FIN
26.03.17
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
1
FIN
22.03.17
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Sportivo Desamparados
3
2
FIN
12.03.17
San Lorenzo Alem
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
2
FIN
17.12.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
FIN
11.12.16
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
2
FIN
06.12.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
3
3
FIN
27.11.16
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
2
FIN
24.11.16
Sportivo Desamparados
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FIN
05.11.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Sportivo Desamparados
3
0
FIN
27.10.16
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
1
0
FIN
22.10.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
1
FIN
12.10.16
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
4
1
FIN
08.10.16
Sportivo Desamparados
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
2
0
FIN
25.09.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
2
FIN
18.09.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
0
FIN
04.09.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
0
0
FIN
24.05.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FIN
15.05.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
1
1
FIN
08.05.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
2
2
FIN
03.05.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FIN
24.04.16
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
2
FIN
14.04.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FIN
09.04.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
0
0
FIN
03.04.16
Sportivo Belgrano
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
0
FIN
29.03.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FIN
15.03.16
Deportivo Maipú
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
1
FIN
09.03.16
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
0
FIN
01.03.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
FIN
21.02.16
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
1
1
FIN
07.02.16
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Deportivo Maipú
1
4
FIN
20.10.15
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
1
FIN
04.10.15
Juventud Antoniana
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
19.09.15
Talleres
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FIN
13.09.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
0
FIN
05.09.15
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
30.08.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FIN
23.08.15
Cipolletti
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FIN
14.08.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Chaco For Ever
2
1
FIN
01.08.15
Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FIN
25.07.15
San Martín de Tucumán
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FIN
19.07.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Sportivo Patria
0
1
FIN
12.07.15
Sarmiento Resistencia
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
5
FIN
10.05.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FIN
01.12.14
Talleres
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
2
FIN
27.11.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Talleres
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
FIN
16.11.14
Deportivo Madryn
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FIN
09.11.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FIN
02.11.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
San Martín de Tucumán
0
0
FIN
20.10.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
AH Zapla
2
0
FIN
16.10.14
Central Córdoba SdE
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
1
FIN
11.10.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FIN
04.10.14
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
28.09.14
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
3
FIN
24.09.14
San Martín de Tucumán
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FIN
14.09.14
AH Zapla
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FIN
07.09.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
FIN
31.08.14
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
3
1
FIN
25.08.14
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
06.06.14
Talleres
Villa San Carlos
3
2
FIN
31.05.14
Banfield
Talleres
2
1
FIN