Hovhannes Hovhannisyan (H. Hovhannisyan)
Últimos jogos
Arménia : Premier League
02.12.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
25.11.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
3
2
FIN
21.11.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
2
FIN
18.11.12
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
2
0
FIN
11.11.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
3
1
FIN
07.11.12
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
FIN
03.11.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
1
0
FIN
28.10.12
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
2
1
FIN
05.10.12
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan
2
0
FIN
29.09.12
Impuls Dilijan
Pyunik Yerevan
2
4
FIN
22.09.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
10.09.12
Montenegro Sub-21
Arménia Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
01.09.12
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.08.12
Gales Sub-21
Arménia Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
09.08.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
4
2
FIN
04.08.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
1
2
FIN
29.07.12
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
12.07.12
Zeta Golubovci
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
05.07.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Zeta Golubovci
0
3
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
30.06.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
3
1
FIN
24.06.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
6
0
FIN
20.06.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
3
FIN
17.06.12
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
3
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
12.06.12
Arménia Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
28.05.12
Itália Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
25.05.12
Arménia Sub-19
Bélgica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.05.12
Espanha Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
16.05.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
4
2
FIN
12.05.12
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
2
3
FIN
28.04.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Mika FC
0
0
FIN
21.04.12
Shirak Giumri
Pyunik Yerevan
0
1
FIN
14.04.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
0
1
FIN
07.04.12
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
1
3
FIN
31.03.12
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Copa
24.11.11
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
3
1
FIN
20.11.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Mika FC
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.11.11
Arménia Sub-21
Gales Sub-21
0
0
FIN
11.11.11
Arménia Sub-21
República Tcheca Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
05.11.11
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
0
0
FIN
29.10.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
26.10.11
Andorra Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.10.11
Arménia Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.10.11
Eslováquia Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
17.10.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
0
3
FIN
14.10.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
2
2
FIN
Arménia : Super Copa
24.09.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
3
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
14.09.11
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Mika FC
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.11
República Tcheca Sub-21
Arménia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
03.09.11
Andorra Sub-21
Arménia Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
27.08.11
Ararat Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
0
1
FIN
21.08.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
0
FIN
14.08.11
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
3
0
FIN
06.08.11
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
30.07.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
23.07.11
Impuls Dilijan
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
19.07.11
Viktoria Plzen
Pyunik Yerevan
5
1
FIN
12.07.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Viktoria Plzen
0
4
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
26.06.11
Mika FC
Pyunik Yerevan
0
1
FIN
18.06.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan
1
0
FIN
11.06.11
Shirak Giumri
Pyunik Yerevan
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
07.06.11
Arménia Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
29.05.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
1
1
FIN
22.05.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Ulisses FC
3
1
FIN
15.05.11
Gandzasar
Pyunik Yerevan
1
3
FIN
07.05.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
2
2
FIN
01.05.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Mika FC
0
1
FIN
17.04.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
1
0
FIN
10.04.11
Banants Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
3
4
FIN
02.04.11
Ulisses FC
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Copa
14.03.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
0
1
FIN
10.03.11
Shirak Giumri
Pyunik Yerevan
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
06.03.11
Impuls Dilijan
Pyunik Yerevan
0
1
FIN
05.06.10
Pyunik Yerevan
Impuls Dilijan
3
0
FIN
14.05.10
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
4
1
FIN