George Daniel Bîrsănel (G. Bîrsănel)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
30.05.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voluntari
0
1
FIN
27.05.15
Foresta Suceava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
Sport Club Bacău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
2
FIN
09.05.15
FC Gloria Buzău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
1
FIN
02.05.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Gloria Buzău
3
2
FIN
18.04.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sport Club Bacău
0
1
FIN
10.04.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
1
1
FIN
28.02.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voluntari
1
2
FIN
29.11.14
FC Gloria Buzău
ACS Berceni
7
1
FIN
15.11.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FIN
30.08.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
07.06.14
FC Gloria Buzău
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Gloria Buzău
3
3
FIN
10.05.14
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Gloria Buzău
0
0
FIN
07.05.14
FC Gloria Buzău
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Gloria Buzău
2
1
FIN
26.04.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Foresta Suceava
3
2
FIN
18.04.14
FC Gloria Buzău
FC Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
12.04.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Politehnica Iași
0
1
FIN
09.04.14
Academica Clinceni
FC Gloria Buzău
2
2
FIN
05.04.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
Sport Club Bacău
FC Gloria Buzău
1
1
FIN
15.03.14
ACS Berceni
FC Gloria Buzău
1
1
FIN
12.03.14
FC Gloria Buzău
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
1
2
FIN
23.11.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Rapid Bucareste
0
2
FIN
16.11.13
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Gloria Buzău
1
4
FIN
09.11.13
Politehnica Iași
FC Gloria Buzău
3
1
FIN
06.11.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
2
2
FIN
02.11.13
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Gloria Buzău
0
2
FIN
26.10.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Sport Club Bacău
0
0
FIN
19.10.13
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Gloria Buzău
0
0
FIN
09.10.13
FC Gloria Buzău
ACS Berceni
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Gloria Buzău
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
25.09.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Botoşani
PRO
0
2
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
14.09.13
Rapid Bucareste
FC Gloria Buzău
1
1
FIN
02.06.12
CS Turnu Severin
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
19.05.12
FC Politehnica Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
4
0
FIN
16.05.12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Olt
0
1
FIN
13.05.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
05.05.12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
0
FIN
21.04.12
CF Gloria Bistriţa
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
4
3
FIN
04.04.12
Chindia
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
1
FIN
31.03.12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Luceafărul Oradea
1
1
FIN
26.11.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS Turnu Severin
1
2
FIN
19.11.11
Unirea Alba Iulia
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
1
FIN
12.11.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Politehnica Timişoara
1
1
FIN
05.11.11
FC Olt
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
29.10.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
1
FIN
23.10.11
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
1
0
FIN
15.10.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
2
FIN
08.10.11
Arieşul Turda
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
0
0
FIN
01.10.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
CF Gloria Bistriţa
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
FC Argeş Piteşti
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
21.09.11
Rapid Bucareste
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
4
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
17.09.11
CS Mureşul Deva
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
3
2
FIN
10.09.11
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
Chindia
1
0
FIN