Florian Frithum (F. Frithum)
Últimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
26.05.23
TWL Elektra
Siegendorf
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Siegendorf
Leobendorf
0
4
FIN
13.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Siegendorf
1
2
FIN
05.05.23
Siegendorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Stripfing
Siegendorf
3
1
FIN
21.04.23
Siegendorf
Scheiblingkirchen
2
1
FIN
14.04.23
Neusiedl
Siegendorf
0
2
FIN
07.04.23
Siegendorf
Wiener Neustadt
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Wiener SC
Siegendorf
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
Siegendorf
Krems
1
2
FIN
17.03.23
Mauerwerk
Siegendorf
2
5
FIN
11.03.23
Siegendorf
Marchfeld
1
3
FIN
04.03.23
Wiener Viktoria
Siegendorf
1
0
FIN
12.11.22
Siegendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Siegendorf
TWL Elektra
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Leobendorf
Siegendorf
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
Siegendorf
Fach-Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
14.10.22
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Siegendorf
2
2
FIN
07.10.22
Siegendorf
Stripfing
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Scheiblingkirchen
Siegendorf
2
1
FIN
23.09.22
Siegendorf
Neusiedl
0
2
FIN
16.09.22
Wiener Neustadt
Siegendorf
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
Siegendorf
Wiener SC
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
Krems
Siegendorf
3
0
FIN
Áustria : Copa
31.08.22
Siegendorf
Austria Viena
0
5
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
26.08.22
Siegendorf
Mauerwerk
0
1
FIN
19.08.22
Marchfeld
Siegendorf
2
1
FIN
12.08.22
Siegendorf
Wiener Viktoria
2
0
FIN
05.08.22
Draßburg
Siegendorf
0
1
FIN
Áustria : Copa
16.07.22
Siegendorf
First Vienna
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
21.09.21
Siegendorf
Wolfsberger AC
1
6
FIN
27.07.21
Siegendorf
St. Jakob Rosental
5
0
FIN
21.07.18
Siegendorf
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
21.09.16
Leobendorf
Rapid Viena
0
1
FIN
16.07.16
Leobendorf
Allerheiligen
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
13.11.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Amstetten
0
1
FIN
06.11.15
1. SC Sollenau
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
3
FIN
31.10.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
First Vienna
1
1
FIN
Áustria : Copa
27.10.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Sturm Graz
2
3
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
23.10.15
Wiener SK
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
1
FIN
10.10.15
Stadlau
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
0
FIN
02.10.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Viena II
2
1
FIN
18.09.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Schwechat
3
0
FIN
11.09.15
Austria Viena II
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
1
FIN
04.09.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
St. Pölten II
0
0
FIN
30.08.15
Admira II
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
4
FIN
21.08.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Parndorf
1
1
FIN
14.08.15
Neusiedl
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3
1
FIN
07.08.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Ritzing
1
1
FIN
31.07.15
Amstetten
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Copa
18.07.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SC Red Star Penzing
4
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
27.04.14
Admira II
Schwechat
3
1
FIN
18.04.14
Wiener SK
Admira II
1
3
FIN
04.04.14
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira II
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
Admira II
Austria Viena II
0
5
FIN
25.03.14
SV Stegersbach
Admira II
2
0
FIN
21.03.14
SV Oberwart
Admira II
0
0
FIN
08.03.14
Ritzing
Admira II
2
0
FIN
02.03.14
Admira II
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
2
0
FIN
13.11.13
Admira II
SV Neuberg
1
2
FIN
31.10.13
Admira II
1. SC Sollenau
1
2
FIN
25.10.13
Admira II
Retz
3
2
FIN
20.10.13
Admira II
SV Mattersburg II
2
1
FIN
10.10.13
Amstetten
Admira II
5
0
FIN
04.10.13
Admira II
Wiener Viktoria
1
0
FIN
27.09.13
Schwechat
Admira II
1
2
FIN
20.09.13
Admira II
Wiener SK
3
1
FIN
05.09.13
Admira II
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
FIN
30.08.13
Austria Viena II
Admira II
2
0
FIN
09.08.13
Admira II
Ritzing
2
5
FIN
03.08.13
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
Admira II
3
1
FIN
29.05.13
Ritzing
Ostbahn XI
1
1
FIN
24.05.13
Ostbahn XI
Retz
4
1
FIN
17.05.13
SV Stegersbach
Ostbahn XI
2
1
FIN
10.05.13
Ostbahn XI
Amstetten
0
4
FIN
07.05.13
Ostbahn XI
1. Simmeringer SC
4
1
FIN
03.05.13
Austria Viena II
Ostbahn XI
2
1
FIN
23.04.13
Floridsdorfer AC
Ostbahn XI
1
1
FIN
19.04.13
Schwechat
Ostbahn XI
1
2
FIN
12.04.13
Parndorf
Ostbahn XI
6
1
FIN
09.04.13
1. SC Sollenau
Ostbahn XI
0
0
FIN
05.04.13
Ostbahn XI
SV Mattersburg II
2
2
FIN
22.03.13
Ostbahn XI
SV Oberwart
3
2
FIN
17.03.13
Admira II
Ostbahn XI
3
2
FIN
08.03.13
Ostbahn XI
Wiener SK
0
3
FIN
13.11.12
Parndorf
Admira II
0
0
FIN
11.11.12
Admira II
SV Oberwart
4
0
FIN
07.10.12
Admira II
Ritzing
3
1
FIN
18.09.12
Admira II
SV Stegersbach
2
0
FIN
14.09.12
Amstetten
Admira II
2
0
FIN
07.09.12
Admira II
Austria Viena II
3
3
FIN
31.08.12
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
2
2
FIN
24.08.12
Admira II
Schwechat
1
3
FIN
17.08.12
Ostbahn XI
Admira II
1
1
FIN
31.05.12
Admira II
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
8
0
FIN
25.05.12
Austria Viena II
Admira II
2
0
FIN
18.05.12
Admira II
SV Mattersburg II
1
3
FIN
27.04.12
Horn
Admira II
4
0
FIN
22.04.12
Admira II
Floridsdorfer AC
1
2
FIN
17.04.12
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
3
1
FIN