Filipe Daniel Mendes Barros (Pipo)
Últimos jogos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
07.04.24
AD Marco 09
Rebordosa AC
2
1
FIN
24.03.24
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
0
FIN
09.03.24
Rebordosa AC
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Vila Meã
Rebordosa AC
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Rebordosa AC
São João Ver
0
2
FIN
18.02.24
Florgrade
Rebordosa AC
0
0
FIN
11.02.24
Rebordosa AC
Gondomar
0
0
FIN
04.02.24
SC Beira-Mar
Rebordosa AC
1
3
FIN
28.01.24
Rebordosa AC
Valadares Gaia
1
0
FIN
21.01.24
Amarante
Rebordosa AC
0
0
FIN
14.01.24
Vitória Guimarães II
Rebordosa AC
2
0
FIN
07.01.24
Rebordosa AC
Paredes
0
0
FIN
17.12.23
Rebordosa AC
AD Marco 09
0
2
FIN
10.12.23
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Rebordosa AC
2
2
FIN
03.12.23
Rebordosa AC
Salgueiros
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
Rebordosa AC
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Rebordosa AC
Vila Meã
0
0
FIN
01.11.23
São João Ver
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
Rebordosa AC
Florgrade
2
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
19.10.23
Rebordosa AC
Braga
0
2
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
08.10.23
Gondomar
Rebordosa AC
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Rebordosa AC
SC Beira-Mar
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Valadares Gaia
Rebordosa AC
0
0
FIN
03.09.23
Rebordosa AC
Amarante
2
2
FIN
20.08.23
Paredes
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
16.04.23
Rebordosa AC
Gondomar
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Salgueiros
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Rebordosa AC
GD Resende
3
1
FIN
19.03.23
Rebordosa AC
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada
2
1
FIN
12.03.23
Valadares Gaia
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Rebordosa AC
Camacha
2
0
FIN
26.02.23
AD Machico
Rebordosa AC
2
2
FIN
19.02.23
Rebordosa AC
Leca
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Rebordosa AC
SC Beira-Mar
0
0
FIN
29.01.23
Marítimo II
Rebordosa AC
1
1
FIN
22.01.23
Rebordosa AC
Guarda Desportiva FC
2
0
FIN
15.01.23
Lusitânia Lourosa
Rebordosa AC
2
0
FIN
08.01.23
Gondomar
Rebordosa AC
0
1
FIN
18.12.22
Rebordosa AC
Salgueiros
2
2
FIN
11.12.22
GD Resende
Rebordosa AC
2
2
FIN
04.12.22
Futebol Clube de Alpendorada
Rebordosa AC
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Rebordosa AC
Valadares Gaia
1
0
FIN
20.11.22
Camacha
Rebordosa AC
0
2
FIN
13.11.22
Rebordosa AC
AD Machico
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Leca
Rebordosa AC
1
0
FIN
30.10.22
Rebordosa AC
Castro Daire
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
SC Beira-Mar
Rebordosa AC
1
3
FIN
09.10.22
Rebordosa AC
Marítimo II
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Guarda Desportiva FC
Rebordosa AC
3
1
FIN
18.09.22
Rebordosa AC
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
1
FIN
29.05.16
Arões SC
Vila Real
3
1
FIN
21.05.16
Vila Real
Arões SC
2
1
FIN
15.05.16
SC Coimbrões
Vila Real
2
1
FIN
08.05.16
Vila Real
Tirsense
2
0
FIN
30.04.16
Amarante
Vila Real
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
Vila Real
CD Cinfães
0
2
FIN
17.04.16
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
Vila Real
1
3
FIN
10.04.16
UD Sousense
Vila Real
3
2
FIN
03.04.16
Vila Real
Salgueiros
0
2
FIN
26.03.16
Vila Real
SC Coimbrões
4
3
FIN
20.03.16
Tirsense
Vila Real
2
2
FIN
13.03.16
Vila Real
Amarante
1
2
FIN
06.03.16
CD Cinfães
Vila Real
5
0
FIN
28.02.16
Vila Real
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
2
1
FIN
21.02.16
Vila Real
UD Sousense
1
0
FIN
14.02.16
Salgueiros
Vila Real
3
0
FIN
23.01.16
Tirsense
Vila Real
1
0
FIN
20.01.16
Vila Real
SC Coimbrões
1
0
FIN
17.01.16
Vila Real
Amarante
1
1
FIN
13.01.16
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
Vila Real
1
1
FIN
27.12.15
Vila Real
Salgueiros
1
0
FIN
20.12.15
Vila Real
CD Cinfães
3
1
FIN
13.12.15
FC Pedras Rubras
Vila Real
2
2
FIN
29.11.15
UD Sousense
Vila Real
2
1
FIN
15.11.15
Vila Real
Gondomar
0
0
FIN
08.11.15
Vila Real
Tirsense
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Amarante
Vila Real
2
3
FIN
25.10.15
SC Coimbrões
Vila Real
2
3
FIN
10.10.15
Vila Real
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
1
0
FIN
27.09.15
CD Cinfães
Vila Real
1
1
FIN
20.09.15
Vila Real
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
FIN
13.09.15
Salgueiros
Vila Real
3
1
FIN
10.05.15
Vila Real
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
3
0
FIN
03.05.15
Amarante
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
2
1
FIN
08.03.15
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
Amarante
2
1
FIN
01.03.15
Tirsense
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
1
1
FIN
22.02.15
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FIN
15.02.15
Vizela
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
3
2
FIN
18.01.15
Varzim
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
3
1
FIN
11.01.15
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
Vila Real
0
2
FIN
03.01.15
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
Famalicão
1
2
FIN
28.12.14
Tirsense
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
1
0
FIN
20.12.14
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
GD Ribeirão
2
0
FIN
14.12.14
Amarante
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
3
3
FIN
07.12.14
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
Vizela
1
1
FIN
26.10.14
GD Ribeirão
AD Oliveirense
2
2
FIN
12.10.14
AD Oliveirense
Amarante
0
0
FIN
05.10.14
Vizela
AD Oliveirense
2
0
FIN
21.09.14
AD Oliveirense
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
FIN
14.09.14
Vila Real
AD Oliveirense
1
2
FIN