Emir Zeba (E. Zeba)
Últimos jogos
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
27.05.17
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FIN
13.05.17
NK Čelik Zenica
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
0
FIN
30.04.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
NK Vitez
0
0
FIN
22.04.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FIN
15.04.17
Siroki Brijeg
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
1
FIN
05.04.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
0
FIN
01.04.17
NK Vitez
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
1
FIN
18.03.17
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
2
FIN
11.03.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
04.03.17
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
2
1
FIN
25.02.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
2
FIN
27.11.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
FK Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
19.11.16
Radnik Bijeljina
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
0
FIN
22.10.16
Krupa na Vrbasu
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
0
FIN
15.10.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Zrinjski Mostar
0
4
FIN
07.05.16
NK Vitez
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
03.04.16
Slavija Istocno
Zrinjski Mostar
0
1
FIN
20.03.16
FK Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
3
0
FIN
29.11.15
Slavija Istocno
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
FIN
21.11.15
Velež
Slavija Istocno
0
3
FIN
08.11.15
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
0
0
FIN
01.11.15
Slavija Istocno
NK Vitez
0
1
FIN
18.10.15
Slavija Istocno
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
04.10.15
Slavija Istocno
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FIN
26.09.15
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija Istocno
2
2
FIN
20.09.15
Slavija Istocno
NK Čelik Zenica
2
1
FIN
13.09.15
Zrinjski Mostar
Slavija Istocno
4
0
FIN
30.08.15
Travnik
Slavija Istocno
0
0
FIN
23.08.15
Slavija Istocno
Drina Zvornik
1
0
FIN
17.08.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
2
3
FIN
09.08.15
Slavija Istocno
Sloboda Tuzla
0
1
FIN
01.08.15
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Slavija Istocno
1
1
FIN
26.07.15
Slavija Istocno
Velež
1
1
FIN
30.05.15
Drina Zvornik
Slavija Istocno
0
0
FIN
23.05.15
Slavija Istocno
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FIN
16.05.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
1
0
FIN
13.05.15
Slavija Istocno
NK Čelik Zenica
0
1
FIN
09.05.15
Travnik
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
03.05.15
Slavija Istocno
FK Sarajevo
2
3
FIN
26.04.15
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Slavija Istocno
2
1
FIN
22.04.15
Slavija Istocno
Velež
1
1
FIN
18.04.15
Borac Banja Luka
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
Slavija Istocno
Zvijezda Gradačac
2
1
FIN
08.04.15
Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija Istocno
4
0
FIN
22.03.15
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
2
1
FIN
23.11.14
Slavija Istocno
Drina Zvornik
6
1
FIN
08.11.14
Siroki Brijeg
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
01.11.14
Slavija Istocno
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
3
FIN
25.10.14
NK Čelik Zenica
Slavija Istocno
3
2
FIN
19.10.14
Slavija Istocno
Travnik
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
FK Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
3
0
FIN
28.09.14
Slavija Istocno
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
0
0
FIN
20.09.14
Velež
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
27.08.14
Slavija Istocno
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FIN
23.08.14
NK Vitez
Slavija Istocno
0
5
FIN
17.08.14
Slavija Istocno
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
25.05.14
Sigma Olomouc
Znojmo
2
0
FIN
10.05.14
Slovácko
Znojmo
2
0
FIN
03.05.14
Znojmo
Slovan Liberec
4
1
FIN
28.04.14
Pribram
Znojmo
1
1
FIN
19.04.14
Znojmo
Baník Ostrava
0
4
FIN
06.04.14
Znojmo
FC Brno
1
1
FIN
30.03.14
Sparta Praga
Znojmo
3
0
FIN
22.03.14
Znojmo
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
08.03.14
Znojmo
Jablonec
4
0
FIN
22.02.14
Znojmo
Vysocina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
22.09.13
FC Brno
Znojmo
2
0
FIN
16.09.13
Znojmo
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
Bohemians Praga
Znojmo
2
0
FIN
24.08.13
Znojmo
Slavia Praga
0
1
FIN
17.08.13
Jablonec
Znojmo
5
5
FIN
11.08.13
Znojmo
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
02.08.13
Vysocina Jihlava
Znojmo
4
0
FIN
26.07.13
Znojmo
Teplice
0
0
FIN
19.07.13
Dukla Praga
Znojmo
1
1
FIN
24.11.12
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Brno
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
1
FIN
26.08.12
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
0
2
FIN
19.08.12
Sparta Praga
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
1
FIN
13.08.12
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FIN
05.08.12
Mladá Boleslav
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
2
FIN
28.07.12
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
23.05.12
Slavija Istocno
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FIN
20.05.12
Borac Banja Luka
Slavija Istocno
3
2
FIN
12.05.12
Slavija Istocno
Zvijezda Gradačac
3
1
FIN
09.05.12
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
3
1
FIN
29.04.12
Slavija Istocno
Travnik
3
0
FIN
22.04.12
Rudar Prijedor
Slavija Istocno
0
1
FIN
14.04.12
Slavija Istocno
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
FIN
11.04.12
Leotar Trebinje
Slavija Istocno
2
0
FIN
07.04.12
Slavija Istocno
Kozara Gradiška
2
1
FIN
01.04.12
FK Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
2
1
FIN
24.03.12
NK Čelik Zenica
Slavija Istocno
1
2
FIN
11.03.12
GOŠK Gabela
Slavija Istocno
1
2
FIN
26.11.11
Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija Istocno
1
0
FIN
19.11.11
Slavija Istocno
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FIN