Dávid Ovšonka (D. Ovšonka)
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
10.05.24
Komárno
Petržalka
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Slavoj Trebišov
Komárno
1
3
FIN
20.04.24
Komárno
Šamorín
2
0
FIN
12.04.24
Spartak Myjava
Komárno
2
0
FIN
23.03.24
Komárno
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
09.03.24
Tatran Prešov
Komárno
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Liptovský Mikuláš
Komárno
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
29.11.23
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
15.11.23
Šamorín
Pohronie
5
3
FIN
10.11.23
Pohronie
Petržalka
2
4
FIN
03.11.23
Pohronie
Slavoj Trebišov
3
2
FIN
28.10.23
Púchov
Pohronie
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
24.10.23
Pohronie
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 2. Liga
20.10.23
Pohronie
Považská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
06.10.23
Pohronie
Spartak Myjava
2
0
FIN
24.09.23
Malženice
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
15.09.23
Pohronie
Žilina II
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Komárno
Pohronie
4
0
FIN
01.09.23
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
0
3
FIN
25.08.23
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
Pohronie
Spišská Nová Ves
4
3
FIN
12.08.23
Humenné
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
04.08.23
Pohronie
Dolný Kubín
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Petržalka
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
Mundo : Copa do Mundo Sub-20
31.05.23
Colômbia Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
5
1
FIN
26.05.23
Eslováquia Sub-20
Estados Unidos Sub 20
0
2
FIN
23.05.23
Equador Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Fiji Sub-20
Eslováquia Sub-20
0
4
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
05.05.23
Zilina
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
28.03.23
Eslováquia Sub-19
Estônia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.03.23
Grécia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.03.23
Irlanda Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
19.02.23
Podbrezová
Zilina
3
1
FIN
11.02.23
Zlaté Moravce
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Podbrezová
Skalica
0
2
FIN
23.10.22
DAC 1904
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
19.10.22
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
1
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
12.10.22
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Podbrezová
Ruzomberok
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
3
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
27.09.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.09.22
Eslováquia Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.09.22
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Eslováquia Sub-19
1
1
FIN