David Ölkü (D. Ölkü)
Últimos jogos
Áustria : 2. Liga
29.05.15
Kapfenberg
Austria Lustenau
3
0
FIN
24.04.15
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
0
4
FIN
17.04.15
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FIN
29.08.14
Sankt Pölten
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
22.08.14
Austria Lustenau
Horn
0
1
FIN
15.08.14
SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
08.08.14
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
5
0
FIN
05.08.14
Austria Lustenau
Linz
1
2
FIN
01.08.14
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
25.07.14
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
1
2
FIN
18.07.14
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
24.05.14
Retz
Admira II
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
SV Mattersburg II
Admira II
3
0
FIN
10.05.14
Admira II
Amstetten
2
1
FIN
04.05.14
Wiener Viktoria
Admira II
1
0
FIN
01.05.14
SV Neuberg
Admira II
2
1
FIN
27.04.14
Admira II
Schwechat
3
1
FIN
13.04.14
Admira II
Rapid Viena II
0
0
FIN
04.04.14
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira II
1
1
FIN
25.03.14
SV Stegersbach
Admira II
2
0
FIN
21.03.14
SV Oberwart
Admira II
0
0
FIN
16.03.14
Admira II
SV Stegersbach
3
1
FIN
08.03.14
Ritzing
Admira II
2
0
FIN
02.03.14
Admira II
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
2
0
FIN
13.11.13
Admira II
SV Neuberg
1
2
FIN
31.10.13
Admira II
1. SC Sollenau
1
2
FIN
25.10.13
Admira II
Retz
3
2
FIN
20.10.13
Admira II
SV Mattersburg II
2
1
FIN
10.10.13
Amstetten
Admira II
5
0
FIN
04.10.13
Admira II
Wiener Viktoria
1
0
FIN
27.09.13
Schwechat
Admira II
1
2
FIN
20.09.13
Admira II
Wiener SK
3
1
FIN
13.09.13
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
2
2
FIN
05.09.13
Admira II
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
FIN
30.08.13
Austria Viena II
Admira II
2
0
FIN
23.08.13
Admira II
SV Oberwart
0
2
FIN
29.05.13
Admira II
Parndorf
1
1
FIN
24.05.13
Admira II
Wiener SK
1
3
FIN
16.05.13
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira II
1
3
FIN
12.05.13
Admira II
1. Simmeringer SC
3
1
FIN
07.05.13
SV Oberwart
Admira II
2
2
FIN
04.05.13
Ritzing
Admira II
1
2
FIN
26.04.13
Admira II
Retz
2
1
FIN
23.04.13
Admira II
1. SC Sollenau
4
2
FIN
19.04.13
SV Stegersbach
Admira II
0
4
FIN
16.04.13
Admira II
Rapid Viena II
3
3
FIN
13.04.13
Admira II
Amstetten
0
0
FIN
09.04.13
Schwechat
Admira II
0
3
FIN
05.04.13
Austria Viena II
Admira II
1
1
FIN
17.03.13
Admira II
Ostbahn XI
3
2
FIN
08.03.13
SV Mattersburg II
Admira II
0
0
FIN
03.08.12
1. SC Sollenau
Admira II
2
1
FIN
31.05.12
Admira II
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
8
0
FIN
25.05.12
Austria Viena II
Admira II
2
0
FIN
27.04.12
Horn
Admira II
4
0
FIN
22.04.12
Admira II
Floridsdorfer AC
1
2
FIN
17.04.12
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
3
1
FIN
30.03.12
SV Stegersbach
Admira II
3
0
FIN
26.03.12
Admira II
1. SC Sollenau
0
6
FIN
23.09.11
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira II
2
3
FIN
16.09.11
Admira II
Rapid Viena II
1
0
FIN
10.09.11
1. Simmeringer SC
Admira II
1
2
FIN
02.09.11
Admira II
SV Stegersbach
3
4
FIN
26.08.11
1. SC Sollenau
Admira II
4
0
FIN
19.08.11
Admira II
Neusiedl
2
0
FIN
12.08.11
Schwechat
Admira II
2
0
FIN
09.08.11
Admira II
Wiener SK
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Copa
07.08.11
Admira II
Austria Viena
1
3
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
01.06.11
Admira II
Floridsdorfer AC
3
0
FIN
27.05.11
Ostbahn XI
Admira II
1
3
FIN
21.05.11
Admira II
SV Mattersburg II
1
5
FIN
14.05.11
Ritzing
Admira II
1
0
FIN
29.04.11
Parndorf
Admira II
6
0
FIN
25.04.11
ASK Baumgarten
Admira II
1
3
FIN
22.04.11
Admira II
Wiener SK
2
1
FIN
16.04.11
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Admira II
2
1
FIN
09.04.11
Admira II
Austria Viena II
2
1
FIN
01.04.11
Horn
Admira II
2
2
FIN
25.03.11
Admira II
1. SC Sollenau
1
3
FIN
18.03.11
Neusiedl
Admira II
2
0
FIN
13.03.11
Admira II
Schwechat
1
0
FIN
04.03.11
Rapid Viena II
Admira II
6
2
FIN
13.11.10
Admira II
Ostbahn XI
4
1
FIN
07.11.10
SV Mattersburg II
Admira II
1
1
FIN
22.10.10
FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Admira II
1
0
FIN
16.10.10
Admira II
Parndorf
2
3
FIN
08.10.10
Admira II
ASK Baumgarten
3
1
FIN
01.10.10
Wiener SK
Admira II
1
0
FIN
21.09.10
Admira II
Neusiedl
1
5
FIN
15.09.10
Austria Viena II
Admira II
4
0
FIN
12.09.10
Admira II
Horn
2
0
FIN
03.09.10
1. SC Sollenau
Admira II
1
1
FIN
27.08.10
Schwechat
Admira II
3
0
FIN
17.08.10
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira II
1
2
FIN