Aleksandrs Gramovičs (A. Gramovičs)
Últimos jogos
Letônia : Play-Offs 1/2
14.11.12
Daugava Rīga FK
BFC Daugavpils
1
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
10.11.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FB Gulbene
1
1
FIN
04.11.12
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Daugava Rīga FK
4
0
FIN
27.10.12
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
1
3
FIN
20.10.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
Daugava Rīga FK
2
2
FIN
06.10.12
Daugava Rīga FK
Ventspils
0
4
FIN
30.09.12
FC Jūrmala
Daugava Rīga FK
2
3
FIN
26.09.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FK Jelgava
1
2
FIN
23.09.12
Metta / LU
Daugava Rīga FK
4
3
FIN
15.09.12
FB Gulbene
Daugava Rīga FK
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
3
3
FIN
26.08.12
Skonto FC
Daugava Rīga FK
1
1
FIN
22.08.12
Daugava Rīga FK
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
5
FIN
18.08.12
Ventspils
Daugava Rīga FK
5
0
FIN
11.08.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FC Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
04.08.12
FK Jelgava
Daugava Rīga FK
2
2
FIN
28.07.12
Daugava Rīga FK
Metta / LU
1
1
FIN
Letônia : Copa da Letônia
23.07.12
FK Rīnūži-Strong
Daugava Rīga FK
0
6
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
15.07.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
3
FIN
01.07.12
FK Jelgava
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
2
FIN
27.06.12
Metta / LU
Spartaks Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
20.06.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
Daugava Rīga FK
2
2
FIN
16.06.12
FB Gulbene
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
3
FIN
06.06.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
2
FIN
26.05.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
Skonto FC
2
2
FIN
16.05.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
FC Daugava Daugavpils
2
2
FIN
13.05.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
Ventspils
2
0
FIN
06.05.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
FC Jūrmala
0
0
FIN
02.05.12
FK Jelgava
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
3
FIN
28.04.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
3
1
FIN
21.04.12
Daugava Rīga FK
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
18.04.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
FB Gulbene
3
1
FIN
14.04.12
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
07.04.12
Skonto FC
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
0
FIN
31.03.12
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
0
FIN
25.03.12
Ventspils
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
2
FIN
Letônia : Play-Offs 1/2
13.11.11
Spartaks Jūrmala
JFK Olimps / RFS
2
0
FIN
10.11.11
JFK Olimps / RFS
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
Letônia : Copa da Letônia
31.07.11
Spartaks Jūrmala
Ventspils
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
07.05.11
Stranraer
Clyde
3
0
FIN
23.04.11
Berwick Rangers
Clyde
1
1
FIN
13.04.11
Arbroath
Clyde
2
0
FIN
09.04.11
Clyde
Arbroath
0
3
FIN
05.04.11
Clyde
Montrose
1
1
FIN
02.04.11
Annan Athletic
Clyde
1
0
FIN
29.03.11
Annan Athletic
Clyde
0
2
FIN
26.03.11
Clyde
Montrose
2
0
FIN
22.03.11
Clyde
Arbroath
1
1
FIN
19.03.11
Albion Rovers
Clyde
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
07.09.10
Letônia Sub-21
Moldávia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
11.08.10
Rússia Sub-21
Letônia Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
01.05.10
Clyde
Dumbarton
4
2
FIN
24.04.10
Stirling Albion
Clyde
1
0
FIN
20.04.10
Clyde
Stirling Albion
1
2
FIN
17.04.10
Clyde
Peterhead
3
1
FIN
13.04.10
Dumbarton
Clyde
3
3
FIN
10.04.10
Stenhousemuir
Clyde
0
3
FIN
07.04.10
Clyde
Alloa Athletic
0
2
FIN
03.04.10
Clyde
Arbroath
0
2
FIN
30.03.10
Peterhead
Clyde
0
0
FIN
27.03.10
Clyde
East Fife
2
1
FIN
23.03.10
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
3
1
FIN
20.03.10
Brechin City
Clyde
3
1
FIN
16.03.10
Clyde
Dumbarton
0
2
FIN
13.03.10
Clyde
Cowdenbeath
1
2
FIN
09.03.10
East Fife
Clyde
1
1
FIN
06.03.10
Alloa Athletic
Clyde
2
2
FIN
13.02.10
Arbroath
Clyde
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
18.11.09
Letônia Sub-21
Ilhas Faroé Sub-21
0
1
FIN
14.11.09
Romênia Sub-21
Letônia Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
18.10.09
Rīgas FS
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
09.10.09
Letônia Sub-21
Romênia Sub-21
5
1
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
30.09.09
SK Blāzma
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
1
1
FIN
26.09.09
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
4
0
FIN
20.09.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Skonto FC
1
3
FIN
13.09.09
Daugava Rīga FK
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
09.09.09
Ilhas Faroé Sub-21
Letônia Sub-21
1
3
FIN
05.09.09
Letônia Sub-21
Rússia Sub-21
0
4
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
26.08.09
JFK Olimps / RFS
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
2
1
FIN
15.08.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Rīgas FS
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
12.08.09
Moldávia Sub-21
Letônia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
30.07.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Dinaburg FC
0
2
FIN
19.07.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
JFK Olimps / RFS
0
2
FIN
08.07.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
0
FIN
04.07.09
Skonto FC
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
4
1
FIN
28.06.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Daugava Rīga FK
1
2
FIN
18.06.09
SK Blāzma
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
1
0
FIN
14.06.09
JFK Olimps / RFS
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
1
1
FIN
11.06.09
Rīgas FS
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.06.09
Letônia Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
31.05.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Ventspils
0
3
FIN
27.05.09
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
5
0
FIN
13.05.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Skonto FC
1
1
FIN
10.05.09
Dinaburg FC
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
2
0
FIN
06.05.09
Daugava Rīga FK
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
4
2
FIN
26.04.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
SK Blāzma
0
0
FIN
18.04.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
JFK Olimps / RFS
0
0
FIN
13.04.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
Rīgas FS
3
3
FIN
08.04.09
Ventspils
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
1
1
FIN
05.04.09
FK Tranzīts Ventspils
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
1
FIN