Challenge League (2022/2023)
0
249 jogos
Últimos resultados
Malta : Challenge League
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
09.1015:30
Vittoriosa Stars
Melita
0
4
FIN
09.1013:00
Sliema Wanderers
San Gwann
3
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Attard
Swieqi United
3
1
FIN
09.1009:00
Fgura United
Zurrieq
1
4
FIN
08.1015:30
St. Andrews
Lija Athletic
0
2
FIN
08.1015:30
Marsa
Mqabba
2
1
FIN
08.1013:00
Qrendi
Zejtun Corinthians
0
3
FIN
08.1013:00
Marsaskala
Naxxar Lions
0
3
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
02.1015:30
San Gwann
Vittoriosa Stars
3
1
FIN
02.1015:30
Naxxar Lions
Qrendi
2
0
FIN
02.1013:00
Melita
St. Andrews
6
2
FIN
02.1013:00
Swieqi United
Fgura United
1
1
FIN
02.1009:00
Mqabba
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
11.0919:00
St. Andrews
San Gwann
1
1
FIN
11.0919:00
Attard
Melita
2
4
FIN
11.0916:30
Vittoriosa Stars
Mqabba
3
0
FIN
11.0916:30
Fgura United
Lija Athletic
2
2
FIN
10.0919:00
Marsaskala
Zurrieq
1
2
FIN
10.0917:00
Sliema Wanderers
Zejtun Corinthians
3
0
FIN
10.0916:30
Mtarfa
Swieqi United
2
1
FIN
10.0914:45
Tarxien Rainbows
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FIN
09.0919:00
Marsa
Qrendi
4
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
08.0919:00
Melita
Fgura United
2
4
FIN
08.0919:00
Mqabba
St. Andrews
0
1
FIN
08.0916:30
San Gwann
Attard
0
1
FIN
07.0919:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Vittoriosa Stars
2
1
FIN
07.0919:00
Lija Athletic
Mtarfa
0
0
FIN
07.0916:30
Swieqi United
Marsaskala
4
3
FIN
06.0919:00
Qrendi
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FIN
06.0919:00
Zurrieq
Tarxien Rainbows
1
1
FIN
06.0916:30
Naxxar Lions
Marsa
2
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
04.0919:00
Mtarfa
Melita
0
0
FIN
04.0919:00
Fgura United
San Gwann
4
0
FIN
04.0916:30
Attard
Mqabba
0
1
FIN
04.0916:30
St. Andrews
Zejtun Corinthians
0
2
FIN
03.0919:30
Marsaskala
Lija Athletic
2
4
FIN
03.0919:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Swieqi United
0
2
FIN
03.0917:15
Vittoriosa Stars
Qrendi
1
0
FIN
03.0915:00
Sliema Wanderers
Marsa
1
0
FIN
02.0919:00
Zurrieq
Naxxar Lions
1
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
29.0816:30
Mqabba
Fgura United
0
6
FIN
28.0819:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Attard
4
1
FIN
28.0819:00
Qrendi
St. Andrews
0
0
FIN
28.0816:30
Swieqi United
Zurrieq
2
2
FIN
28.0816:30
San Gwann
Mtarfa
1
0
FIN
27.0819:00
Naxxar Lions
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
27.0819:00
Melita
Marsaskala
2
1
FIN
27.0816:30
Marsa
Vittoriosa Stars
1
1
FIN
26.0819:00
Lija Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows
1
2
FIN