Challenge League (2022/2023)
0
249 jogos
Últimos resultados
Malta : Challenge League
Rodada 17 (Primeira Fase)
08.0113:00
Marsaskala
San Gwann
1
2
FIN
07.0116:30
Naxxar Lions
Swieqi United
1
3
FIN
07.0114:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Melita
0
0
FIN
07.0114:00
St. Andrews
Marsa
2
3
FIN
07.0114:00
Fgura United
Zejtun Corinthians
4
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Primeira Fase)
22.1220:00
Mqabba
Marsaskala
3
3
FIN
22.1220:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Mtarfa
0
1
FIN
22.1217:30
San Gwann
Tarxien Rainbows
1
4
FIN
21.1220:15
Qrendi
Fgura United
4
3
FIN
21.1218:00
Marsa
Attard
2
2
FIN
21.1216:00
Sliema Wanderers
St. Andrews
3
0
FIN
20.1220:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Naxxar Lions
0
6
FIN
20.1220:00
Lija Athletic
Swieqi United
2
2
FIN
20.1217:30
Melita
Zurrieq
3
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
19.1220:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Mqabba
1
2
FIN
18.1211:30
Fgura United
Marsa
0
0
FIN
18.1211:30
Marsaskala
Zejtun Corinthians
0
1
FIN
18.1209:00
Mtarfa
Qrendi
2
3
FIN
17.1212:00
Zurrieq
San Gwann
3
1
FIN
17.1212:00
Attard
Sliema Wanderers
0
4
FIN
16.1220:00
Naxxar Lions
Lija Athletic
3
2
FIN
16.1220:00
Swieqi United
Melita
2
0
FIN
16.1217:30
St. Andrews
Vittoriosa Stars
2
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
15.1220:15
Qrendi
Marsaskala
2
3
FIN
15.1220:00
Marsa
Mtarfa
2
0
FIN
15.1218:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Tarxien Rainbows
1
4
FIN
14.1216:00
Mqabba
Zurrieq
1
0
FIN
13.1215:30
Melita
Lija Athletic
2
2
FIN
13.1215:30
San Gwann
Swieqi United
2
4
FIN
13.1213:00
Sliema Wanderers
Fgura United
2
1
FIN
13.1213:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Attard
0
1
FIN
13.1210:30
St. Andrews
Naxxar Lions
0
3
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
11.1215:30
Tarxien Rainbows
Qrendi
4
0
FIN
11.1213:00
Zurrieq
Zejtun Corinthians
2
1
FIN
11.1210:00
Marsaskala
Marsa
2
2
FIN
10.1212:30
Mtarfa
Sliema Wanderers
1
3
FIN
10.1210:00
Swieqi United
Mqabba
5
5
FIN
08.1215:30
Lija Athletic
San Gwann
1
2
FIN
08.1215:30
Naxxar Lions
Melita
2
0
FIN
08.1213:00
Fgura United
Vittoriosa Stars
6
1
FIN
08.1213:00
Attard
St. Andrews
1
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
04.1217:00
Qrendi
Zurrieq
2
5
FIN
04.1217:00
Marsa
Tarxien Rainbows
3
3
FIN
04.1213:15
Sliema Wanderers
Marsaskala
5
1
FIN
04.1211:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Swieqi United
3
0
FIN
03.1217:00
Mqabba
Lija Athletic
1
2
FIN
03.1217:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Mtarfa
3
0
FIN
03.1213:15
San Gwann
Melita
1
1
FIN
03.1213:15
St. Andrews
Fgura United
3
2
FIN
03.1211:00
Attard
Naxxar Lions
1
3
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
27.1112:00
Melita
Mqabba
2
1
FIN
14.1120:00
Lija Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians
2
4
FIN
13.1118:00
Fgura United
Attard
0
0
FIN
13.1115:30
Naxxar Lions
San Gwann
1
0
FIN
13.1115:30
Swieqi United
Qrendi
1
1
FIN
13.1113:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
13.1113:00
Mtarfa
St. Andrews
0
4
FIN
12.1113:00
Zurrieq
Marsa
3
1
FIN
11.1120:00
Marsaskala
Vittoriosa Stars
2
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
07.1120:00
Marsa
Swieqi United
2
0
FIN
06.1115:30
Vittoriosa Stars
Tarxien Rainbows
0
2
FIN
06.1115:30
Qrendi
Lija Athletic
3
3
FIN
06.1113:00
Sliema Wanderers
Zurrieq
3
0
FIN
06.1113:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Melita
3
0
FIN
06.1110:00
St. Andrews
Marsaskala
2
2
FIN
05.1118:00
Attard
Mtarfa
3
1
FIN
05.1115:30
Fgura United
Naxxar Lions
2
3
FIN
05.1113:00
Mqabba
San Gwann
2
3
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
03.1120:00
Zurrieq
Vittoriosa Stars
2
1
FIN
03.1120:00
Swieqi United
Sliema Wanderers
2
2
FIN
03.1117:30
Lija Athletic
Marsa
0
2
FIN
02.1120:00
Marsaskala
Attard
2
0
FIN
02.1120:00
Tarxien Rainbows
St. Andrews
1
0
FIN
02.1117:30
Melita
Qrendi
1
1
FIN
01.1120:00
San Gwann
Zejtun Corinthians
0
2
FIN
01.1120:00
Mtarfa
Fgura United
0
2
FIN
01.1117:30
Naxxar Lions
Mqabba
1
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
30.1018:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Swieqi United
0
3
FIN
30.1016:30
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
1
0
FIN
30.1015:30
St. Andrews
Zurrieq
3
1
FIN
30.1014:00
Marsa
Melita
0
2
FIN
30.1013:00
Attard
Tarxien Rainbows
1
4
FIN
29.1018:00
Qrendi
San Gwann
3
0
FIN
29.1015:30
Fgura United
Marsaskala
2
0
FIN
29.1013:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Mqabba
4
0
FIN
28.1019:00
Mtarfa
Naxxar Lions
0
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
22.1018:30
Zurrieq
Mtarfa
1
0
FIN
22.1016:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Marsa
2
1
FIN
22.1013:30
Tarxien Rainbows
Marsaskala
3
2
FIN
22.1011:00
Lija Athletic
Attard
2
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
16.1015:30
Swieqi United
St. Andrews
0
2
FIN
16.1015:30
Zurrieq
Attard
1
2
FIN
16.1013:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Fgura United
2
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Melita
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FIN
16.1009:00
San Gwann
Marsa
2
2
FIN
15.1015:30
Mqabba
Qrendi
2
0
FIN
15.1015:30
Marsaskala
Mtarfa
3
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Naxxar Lions
Zejtun Corinthians
3
2
FIN
15.1013:00
Lija Athletic
Vittoriosa Stars
2
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
09.1015:30
Mtarfa
Tarxien Rainbows
2
1
FIN