Pro League (2017)
0
96 jogos
Últimos resultados
Madagascar : Pro League
Rodada 6 (Poule des As)
12.11
CS-Disciples
Elgeco Plus
1
0
FIN
12.11
COSFA
HZAM Amparafaravola
2
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Poule des As)
10.11
Elgeco Plus
COSFA
6
2
FIN
10.11
CS-Disciples
HZAM Amparafaravola
3
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Poule des As)
08.11
Elgeco Plus
HZAM Amparafaravola
5
2
FIN
08.11
CS-Disciples
COSFA
3
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Poule des As)
22.10
CS-Disciples
COSFA
3
0
FIN
22.10
Elgeco Plus
HZAM Amparafaravola
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Poule des As)
20.10
CS-Disciples
Elgeco Plus
4
2
FIN
20.10
COSFA
HZAM Amparafaravola
2
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Poule des As)
18.10
COSFA
Elgeco Plus
1
2
FIN
18.10
CS-Disciples
HZAM Amparafaravola
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Segunda Fase)
08.10
Ajesaia
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
4
0
FIN
08.10
HZAM Amparafaravola
CS-Disciples
0
5
FIN
08.10
USSK Ambanja
Varatraza Antsohihy FC
1
3
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSFA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 | USSK Ambanja | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D E V E V |
3 | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | V V D E D |
4 | Fosa Juniors | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D E V D E |
5 | Joalahin'i Iharana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | V D E E D |
6 | MTM Maintirano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZAM Amparafaravola | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D E V V |
2 | Ajesaia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V D D |
3 | Jet Kintana | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | D D V V V |
4 | Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D V E E V |
5 | FC Vakinankaratra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D E D |
6 | CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgeco Plus | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | E V V V V |
2 | FC Top Dom | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | E V V V V |
3 | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | V E D D V |
4 | VFM V7V | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | V E V D D |
5 | FC Malaimbandy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D V D |
6 | FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 | FC Angèle | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | D V V V D |
3 | Zanak'Ala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V D D V |
4 | 3FB Toliara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D D E V V |
5 | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:22 | -16 | V D E D D |
6 | Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:31 | -26 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | USSK Ambanja | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D V E V |
2 (4) | Fosa Juniors | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D E V D E |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E E |
4 (1) | COSFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
6 (6) | MTM Maintirano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (4) | Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D V E E V |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
4 (5) | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D D |
5 (2) | Ajesaia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elgeco Plus | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Top Dom | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
3 (4) | VFM V7V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V E |
4 (3) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | FC Malaimbandy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
6 (6) | FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | V V V |
2 (3) | Zanak'Ala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V V D D V |
3 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D E V V |
4 (2) | FC Angèle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V |
5 (5) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V V D E |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | V D |
4 (6) | MTM Maintirano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E E |
5 (2) | USSK Ambanja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (4) | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ajesaia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V D D |
2 (3) | Jet Kintana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D V |
3 (5) | FC Vakinankaratra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (1) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
5 (4) | Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | V E D D V |
2 (2) | FC Top Dom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
3 (4) | VFM V7V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D |
4 (5) | FC Malaimbandy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D V |
5 (1) | Elgeco Plus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Angèle | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V V D |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 (5) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:22 | -16 | V D E D D |
4 (3) | Zanak'Ala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V E V |
2 | Ajesaia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D E V |
3 | HZAM Amparafaravola | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E V |
4 | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D E D |
5 | USSK Ambanja | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V E D |
6 | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSFA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V |
2 | Elgeco Plus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D E V V |
3 | Jet Kintana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V E D V |
4 | FC Top Dom | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V E D |
5 | Zanak'Ala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D D |
6 | FC Angèle | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V E V |
2 (2) | Ajesaia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
3 (1) | CS-Disciples | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V E |
4 (5) | USSK Ambanja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
5 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | E D |
6 (4) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
4 (5) | Zanak'Ala | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D |
5 (4) | FC Top Dom | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
6 (6) | FC Angèle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V |
2 (4) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D E D |
3 (2) | Ajesaia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E |
4 (5) | USSK Ambanja | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E D |
5 (3) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (4) | FC Top Dom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
5 (6) | FC Angèle | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D E D |
6 (5) | Zanak'Ala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 | Elgeco Plus | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V V V D |
3 | COSFA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D E |
4 | HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V |
3 (3) | COSFA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V E D |
4 (4) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V |
2 (4) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D D E |
3 (1) | CS-Disciples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | COSFA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D |