1ª Divisão (2008/2009)
0
364 jogos
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
Grupo 1
23.05
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FC Orania Vianden
4
2
FIN
Grupo 2
23.05
Union Kayl-Tétange
Esch
4
1
FIN
23.05
Rodange
CeBra 01
5
0
FIN
23.05
Bettembourg
Sporting Bertrange
6
1
FIN
23.05
Sandweiler
FC Munsbach
2
2
FIN
23.05
Obercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FIN
23.05
UNA Strassen
Syra Mensdorf
4
0
FIN
23.05
FC Ehlerange
US Bous
4
1
FIN
Grupo 1
23.05
Jeunesse Schieren
AS Wincrange
4
1
FIN
23.05
SC Ell
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
2
FIN
23.05
Bastendorf
Daring Echternach
2
3
FIN
23.05
Mamer
Lorentzweiler
2
1
FIN
23.05
Kehlen
Alliance Aischdall
4
2
FIN
23.05
Young Boys
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
4
1
FIN
Grupo 2
16.05
FC Munsbach
Rodange
4
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obercorn | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 60:13 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 76:26 | +50 | V D D V D |
3 | CeBra 01 | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 60:36 | +24 | D V D V V |
4 | UNA Strassen | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:39 | +12 | V E V D V |
5 | Mondorf-les-Bains | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43:27 | +16 | D V V V E |
6 | Rodange | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 | V D D D V |
7 | Sandweiler | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 42:41 | +1 | E V D V V |
8 | Bettembourg | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | V D V V V |
9 | FC Munsbach | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:47 | -5 | E V V D E |
10 | FC Ehlerange | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:47 | -12 | V V D D D |
11 | Sporting Bertrange | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | D D V V D |
12 | Esch | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 24:41 | -17 | D E V D D |
13 | Syra Mensdorf | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 30:84 | -54 | D D D D D |
14 | US Bous | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 28:82 | -54 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | CeBra 01 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | Obercorn | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | V V E V V |
5 (9) | FC Munsbach | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | Rodange | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | V D V D E |
7 (4) | UNA Strassen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | V V D D D |
8 (8) | Bettembourg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | V V V D D |
9 (11) | Sporting Bertrange | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | D V D V V |
10 (10) | FC Ehlerange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V D D E D |
11 (7) | Sandweiler | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | E D V D V |
12 (12) | Esch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | E D D E D |
13 (13) | Syra Mensdorf | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | D D V D V |
14 (14) | US Bous | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:40 | -28 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Obercorn | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:7 | +24 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | UNA Strassen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | E D V V E |
3 (2) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | D D D V V |
4 (7) | Sandweiler | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | V V V V V |
5 (6) | Rodange | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D D D D V |
6 (3) | CeBra 01 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | D D V D V |
7 (5) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | D V E V V |
8 (12) | Esch | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D V D V D |
9 (10) | FC Ehlerange | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | V D D D D |
10 (8) | Bettembourg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D V E E D |
11 (11) | Sporting Bertrange | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | D V E V D |
12 (13) | Syra Mensdorf | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10:50 | -40 | D D D D D |
13 (9) | FC Munsbach | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | E D D E V |
14 (14) | US Bous | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 56:31 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 | Jeunesse Schieren | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 64:26 | +38 | V E E V V |
3 | Mamer | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 47:24 | +23 | V D D V D |
4 | Alliance Aischdall | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 60:47 | +13 | D E V V V |
5 | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:39 | +8 | D V V E E |
6 | Daring Echternach | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:40 | +11 | V V E V D |
7 | AS Wincrange | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | D D D D V |
8 | Bastendorf | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:46 | +3 | D D V D D |
9 | Kehlen | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:48 | -3 | V V E D E |
10 | Lorentzweiler | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:54 | -20 | D V E D D |
11 | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 43:55 | -12 | V V D V D |
12 | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:46 | -12 | V D E D D |
13 | SC Ell | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 25:59 | -34 | D D E E V |
14 | FC Orania Vianden | 6 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 25:69 | -44 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Young Boys | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Mamer | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | V D V D V |
3 (5) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:17 | +10 | V E D V V |
4 (6) | Daring Echternach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | V V D V E |
5 (7) | AS Wincrange | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | D D V E V |
6 (2) | Jeunesse Schieren | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | V E V V E |
7 (4) | Alliance Aischdall | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | E V V V D |
8 (10) | Lorentzweiler | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | V D V V D |
9 (8) | Bastendorf | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:11 | +22 | D V D V D |
10 (11) | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | V V V D E |
11 (9) | Kehlen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | V E E E V |
12 (13) | SC Ell | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D E V D D |
13 (12) | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D E E |
14 (14) | FC Orania Vianden | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jeunesse Schieren | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | E V V V V |
2 (1) | Young Boys | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Alliance Aischdall | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | D V V V V |
4 (3) | Mamer | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D V D E V |
5 (9) | Kehlen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | V D V D D |
6 (5) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D V E D V |
7 (6) | Daring Echternach | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V E D E D |
8 (7) | AS Wincrange | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | D D V D E |
9 (12) | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V E D D E |
10 (11) | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | V D D E V |
11 (8) | Bastendorf | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | D D D V D |
12 (10) | Lorentzweiler | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | D E D D E |
13 (13) | SC Ell | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | FC Orania Vianden | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | D D D D E |