Meistriliiga (2023)
0
180 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flora Tallinn | 79 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 74:24 | +50 | E D V V V |
2 | Levadia Tallinn | 77 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 67:24 | +43 | E V E D V |
3 | Paide | 53 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 | E V E D V |
4 | Tallinna Kalev | 53 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 49:41 | +8 | V E V V V |
5 | Nõmme Kalju | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 | E E E V D |
6 | Vaprus | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | D V E E D |
7 | Kuressaare | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 36:60 | -24 | V E V V D |
8 | Trans Narva | 38 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 32:64 | -32 | D D D D V |
9 | Tammeka | 27 | 36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 33:65 | -32 | V D D D D |
10 | Laagri | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 27:61 | -34 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levadia Tallinn | 44 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Flora Tallinn | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | E V V V E |
3 (5) | Nõmme Kalju | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | E V E V E |
4 (3) | Paide | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | E V V V V |
5 (8) | Trans Narva | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | D D V V D |
6 (7) | Kuressaare | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | V E V E D |
7 (6) | Vaprus | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | V E D V V |
8 (4) | Tallinna Kalev | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | V E V D V |
9 (9) | Tammeka | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | V D D D D |
10 (10) | Laagri | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:29 | -14 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flora Tallinn | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Levadia Tallinn | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | E D V V E |
3 (4) | Tallinna Kalev | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | V V E D D |
4 (6) | Vaprus | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D E D E D |
5 (3) | Paide | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | V E D V D |
6 (7) | Kuressaare | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | V D D D D |
7 (5) | Nõmme Kalju | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | E E D D V |
8 (8) | Trans Narva | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 | D D D D D |
9 (10) | Laagri | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | D E E D V |
10 (9) | Tammeka | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flora Tallinn | 79 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 74:24 | +50 |
2 | Levadia Tallinn | 77 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 67:24 | +43 |
3 | Paide | 53 | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 |
4 | Tallinna Kalev | 53 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 49:41 | +8 |
5 | Nõmme Kalju | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 |
6 | Vaprus | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 |
7 | Kuressaare | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 36:60 | -24 |
8 | Trans Narva | 38 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 32:64 | -32 |
9 | Tammeka | 27 | 36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 33:65 | -32 |
10 | Laagri | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 27:61 | -34 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção