II Liiga (2021)
0
364 jogos
Últimos resultados
Estônia : II Liiga
Rodada 26 (Oeste/Sul)
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Viimsi II
Hiiumaa
Rodada 26 (Leste/Norte)
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trans II
Maardu II
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tartu Kalev
Tartu Welco II
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FCI Tallinn
Rakvere Tarvas
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Alliance II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Elva II
Helios
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sillamäe Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Võru FC Helios
Noorus-96
Rodada 15 (Oeste/Sul)
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Joker
Kose
Rodada 26 (Oeste/Sul)
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Paide III
Rummu Dünamo
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vaprus II
Raplamaa
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Saue
Keila
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tulevik II
Piraaja
13.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kuressaare II
Flora III
Rodada 23 (Oeste/Sul)
10.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Raplamaa
Kuressaare II
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paide III | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 61:23 | +38 | V V V E D |
2 | Raplamaa | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 59:32 | +27 | V V D V V |
3 | Kuressaare II | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 81:17 | +64 | D E D V V |
4 | Vaprus II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65:36 | +29 | V V E V D |
5 | Flora III | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 75:51 | +24 | D V V V V |
6 | Hiiumaa | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | +8 | D E V V V |
7 | Viimsi II | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 49:38 | +11 | V D D V V |
8 | Saue | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 58:57 | +1 | E D D V D |
9 | Tulevik II | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 56:59 | -3 | E D D D V |
10 | Joker | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45:53 | -8 | D E V E D |
11 | Piraaja | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 40:68 | -28 | E E D D D |
12 | Keila | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44:74 | -30 | V E D D D |
13 | Rummu Dünamo | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 42:108 | -66 | E V D D V |
14 | Kose | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 22:89 | -67 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paide III | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | Hiiumaa | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Kuressaare II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50:7 | +43 | D V V V V |
4 (2) | Raplamaa | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | V V E V D |
5 (5) | Flora III | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 49:33 | +16 | D V V V D |
6 (4) | Vaprus II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | E V D V V |
7 (10) | Joker | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | D V E D D |
8 (7) | Viimsi II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D V V D D |
9 (9) | Tulevik II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D D V D D |
10 (8) | Saue | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | E D V V V |
11 (12) | Keila | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:44 | -18 | E D D D D |
12 (11) | Piraaja | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | E D V D V |
13 (14) | Kose | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | D V D D V |
14 (13) | Rummu Dünamo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | E D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paide III | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | Raplamaa | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | V D V D V |
3 (4) | Vaprus II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:27 | +2 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Kuressaare II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | D E V V V |
5 (5) | Flora III | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V V V |
6 (7) | Viimsi II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | V D V D E |
7 (8) | Saue | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | D D V V D |
8 (9) | Tulevik II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30:37 | -7 | E D V V D |
9 (11) | Piraaja | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | E D D D D |
10 (6) | Hiiumaa | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | E V D D D |
11 (10) | Joker | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | E D D D V |
12 (13) | Rummu Dünamo | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:61 | -37 | V D V V D |
13 (12) | Keila | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | V D D D E |
14 (14) | Kose | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:51 | -43 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu Kalev | 55 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 70:30 | +40 | V V V V E |
2 | FCI Tallinn | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 74:26 | +48 | V V D D V |
3 | Trans II | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 69:24 | +45 | V V V V V |
4 | Sillamäe Kalev | 46 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 74:32 | +42 | D V V E V |
5 | Võru FC Helios | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 80:46 | +34 | V D D V V |
6 | Maardu II | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | D D V E D |
7 | Elva II | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | V D V D E |
8 | Helios | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 44:49 | -5 | D V V E D |
9 | Noorus-96 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 50:58 | -8 | V D D V E |
10 | Tartu Welco II | 25 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | D V D V D |
11 | Rakvere Tarvas | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | V D V V V |
12 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 29:79 | -50 | D D D D V |
13 | Alliance II | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24:101 | -77 | D D D D D |
14 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 16:98 | -82 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tartu Kalev | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:11 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FCI Tallinn | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 54:16 | +38 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Sillamäe Kalev | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | +26 | D V E V V |
4 (3) | Trans II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | V E V E E |
5 (6) | Maardu II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | D V D D V |
6 (7) | Elva II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | V D V D V |
7 (9) | Noorus-96 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V D D |
8 (8) | Helios | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | D E E V V |
9 (10) | Tartu Welco II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | V V D D E |
10 (5) | Võru FC Helios | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43:24 | +19 | D V D E D |
11 (11) | Rakvere Tarvas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V D V V E |
12 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | D D V V D |
13 (14) | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:45 | -35 | D D D D V |
14 (13) | Alliance II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:36 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tartu Kalev | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (3) | Trans II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41:16 | +25 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | Võru FC Helios | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 37:22 | +15 | V D V V V |
4 (2) | FCI Tallinn | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V D V V D |
5 (4) | Sillamäe Kalev | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | Maardu II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | +5 | D E D V V |
7 (8) | Helios | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | V V D D V |
8 (9) | Noorus-96 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:40 | -17 | D D E V V |
9 (7) | Elva II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | V D E D E |
10 (11) | Rakvere Tarvas | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | V D E V D |
11 (13) | Alliance II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:65 | -47 | D D D V E |
12 (10) | Tartu Welco II | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | D D D D D |
13 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:48 | -38 | D D E D E |
14 (14) | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:53 | -47 | D D D D E |