Morshead Park Stadium
Nome: Morshead Park Stadium
Cidade: Ballarat
País: Austrália
Superfície: Artificial turf
Cidade: Ballarat
País: Austrália
Superfície: Artificial turf
Últimos jogos
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
28.03.24
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
4
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
23.03.24
Ballarat City FC
Croydon City Arrows
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
09.03.24
Ballarat City
Chisholm United FC
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
12.08.23
Ballarat City
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
12.08.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Sub-21
0
8
FIN
23.07.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Essendon Royals SC Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
23.07.23
Ballarat City
Essendon Royals
3
2
FIN
16.07.23
Ballarat City
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
4
0
FIN
01.07.23
Ballarat City
Beaumaris SC
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
01.07.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Beaumaris SC Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
17.06.23
Ballarat City
Melbourne Victory II
1
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
17.06.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Melbourne Victory Sub-21
0
9
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
03.06.23
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
1
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
03.06.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Nunawading City Sub-21
2
8
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
27.05.23
Ballarat City
North Sunshine Eagles
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
27.05.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
North Sunshine Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
13.05.23
Ballarat City
Box Hill United
1
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
13.05.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Box Hill United Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
22.04.23
Ballarat City
Doveton
2
6
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
22.04.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Doveton Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
08.04.23
Ballarat City
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
08.04.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-21
1
6
FIN
26.03.23
Ballarat City Sub-21
Geelong Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
26.03.23
Ballarat City
Geelong SC
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
19.03.23
Ballarat City FC
Darebin Falcons
13
0
FIN
Austrália : W-League
08.02.23
Western United FC
Newcastle Jets
0
2
FIN
04.02.23
Western United FC
Perth Glory
1
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
20.08.22
Ballarat City
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
20.08.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
North Sunshine Sub-21
2
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
23.07.22
Ballarat City
Melbourne Victory II
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
23.07.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Melbourne Victory Sub-21
0
11
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
09.07.22
Ballarat City
Springvale White Eagles
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
09.07.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
White Eagles Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
25.06.22
Ballarat City
Melbourne City II
0
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
25.06.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Melbourne City Sub-21
2
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
11.06.22
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
0
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
11.06.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Nunawading City Sub-21
0
6
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
21.05.22
Ballarat City
Preston Lions
2
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
21.05.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Preston Lions Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
14.05.22
Ballarat City
Western United II
1
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
14.05.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Western United Sub-21
0
9
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
30.04.22
Ballarat City
Doveton
2
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
30.04.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Doveton Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
20.04.22
Ballarat City
Springvale White Eagles
4
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
16.04.22
Ballarat City
Box Hill United
3
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
16.04.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Box Hill United Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Austrália : A-League
09.04.22
Western United
Wellington Phoenix
1
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
02.04.22
Ballarat City
Whittlesea Ranges
4
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
02.04.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Whittlesea Ranges Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Austrália : Victorian
26.03.22
Green Gully
South Melbourne
0
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL Youth League
26.03.22
Green Gully Sub-21
South Melbourne Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
22.03.22
Ballarat City
South Springvale SC
3
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
20.03.22
Ballarat City FC
Barton United FC
0
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
19.03.22
Ballarat City
Geelong SC
1
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
19.03.22
Ballarat City Sub-21
Geelong Sub-21
2
4
FIN
26.06.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
North Sunshine Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
26.06.21
Ballarat City
North Sunshine Eagles
2
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
15.05.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Melbourne Victory Sub-21
1
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
15.05.21
Ballarat City
Melbourne Victory II
0
7
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
08.05.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Geelong Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
08.05.21
Ballarat City
Geelong SC
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
05.05.21
Ballarat City
Clifton Hill FC
2
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
24.04.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Western United Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
24.04.21
Ballarat City
Western United II
1
6
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
17.04.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Box Hill United Sub-21
1
7
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
17.04.21
Ballarat City
Box Hill United
2
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
11.04.21
Ballarat City FC
Casey Comets FC
0
6
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
10.04.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Doveton Sub-21
2
5
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
10.04.21
Ballarat City
Doveton
1
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
03.04.21
Ballarat SC
Lara United FC
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
03.04.21
Ballarat City
Altona Magic
0
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
21.03.21
Ballarat City Sub-21
Nunawading City Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3
21.03.21
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
0
1
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
07.03.20
Sebastopol Vikings SC
North Melbourne Athletic FC
7
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
31.08.19
Ballarat City
Geelong SC
2
3
FIN
17.08.19
Ballarat City
Langwarrin
1
1
FIN
20.07.19
Ballarat City
Moreland Zebras
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
Ballarat City
Melbourne Victory II
0
0
FIN
08.06.19
Ballarat City
Bulleen Lions
2
4
FIN
01.06.19
Ballarat City
Murray United FC
0
5
FIN
18.05.19
Ballarat City
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Ballarat City
Werribee City
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
20.04.19
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Murray United FC
1
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
18.04.19
Ballarat City FC
Preston Lions
2
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
17.04.19
Ballarat City
Westgate SC
0
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
06.04.19
Ballarat City
Brunswick City
3
4
FIN
30.03.19
Ballarat City
St. Albans Saints
2
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria State Knockout Cup Feminina
23.03.19
Ballarat City FC
Brunswick City SC
3
2
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
23.03.19
Ballarat City
Northcote City
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
Ballarat City
North Geelong Warriors
1
4
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
09.03.19
Springvale City SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
02.03.19
Ballarat City
Moreland City
1
3
FIN
Austrália : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
02.03.19
Sebastopol Vikings SC
White Star Dandenong SC
2
0
FIN
Austrália : Victoria NPL 2
23.02.19
Ballarat City
Whittlesea Ranges
3
1
FIN
Austrália : State Leagues
25.08.18
Ballarat City
Altona Magic
0
6
FIN
04.08.18
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
3
1
FIN
14.07.18
Ballarat City
Werribee City
1
0
FIN
30.06.18
Ballarat City
Melbourne City II
2
5
FIN
23.06.18
Ballarat City
St. Albans Saints
1
2
FIN
02.06.18
Ballarat City
Eastern Lions
2
0
FIN