Futbalový štadión TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Nome: Futbalový štadión TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Cidade: Oravské Veselé
País: Eslováquia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Oravské Veselé
País: Eslováquia
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Eslováquia : 3. Liga
08.06.24
Oravské Veselé
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
1
3
FIN
26.05.24
Oravské Veselé
Novohrad Lučenec
4
1
FIN
12.05.24
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Oravské Veselé
Slávia TU Košice
2
3
FIN
14.04.24
Oravské Veselé
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
0
FIN
31.03.24
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Oravské Veselé
Vranov nad Topľou
1
2
FIN
22.10.23
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
2
1
FIN
08.10.23
Oravské Veselé
Svidník
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
03.10.23
Oravské Veselé
Zilina
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : 3. Liga
10.09.23
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
3
1
FIN
29.08.23
Oravské Veselé
Spišské Podhradie
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Oravské Veselé
Snina
4
1
FIN
13.08.23
Oravské Veselé
Lipany
1
0
FIN
10.06.23
Oravské Veselé
Svidník
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Oravské Veselé
Slávia TU Košice
2
2
FIN
14.05.23
Oravské Veselé
Spišská Nová Ves
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Oravské Veselé
Snina
5
1
FIN
16.04.23
Oravské Veselé
Poprad
1
1
FIN
04.04.23
Oravské Veselé
Vranov nad Topľou
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Oravské Veselé
Novohrad Lučenec
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Oravské Veselé
Slovan Giraltovce
3
0
FIN
23.10.22
Oravské Veselé
Partizán Bardejov
6
0
FIN
09.10.22
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
0
0
FIN
25.09.22
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
5
1
FIN
11.09.22
Oravské Veselé
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
Oravské Veselé
Lipany
0
2
FIN
07.08.22
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
1
0
FIN
17.06.22
Oravské Veselé
Žarnovica
1
1
FIN
05.06.22
Oravské Veselé
Novohrad Lučenec
3
0
FIN
01.06.22
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
2
1
FIN
22.05.22
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
3
0
FIN
08.05.22
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
Oravské Veselé
Kováčová
2
0
FIN
17.10.21
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Krásno
4
1
FIN
03.10.21
Oravské Veselé
Liptovský Hrádok
4
0
FIN
29.09.21
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
2
2
FIN
19.09.21
Oravské Veselé
Dolný Kubín
3
1
FIN
05.09.21
Oravské Veselé
Jednota Bánová
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
25.08.21
Oravské Veselé
Ruzomberok
0
3
FIN
Eslováquia : 3. Liga
22.08.21
Oravské Veselé
Podkonice
3
1
FIN
15.08.21
Oravské Veselé
Rakytovce
1
2
FIN
01.08.21
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
3
0
FIN
20.06.21
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Krásno
4
1
FIN
13.06.21
Oravské Veselé
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
5
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
30.09.20
Oravské Veselé
Zilina
1
1
FIN
Eslováquia : 3. Liga
20.09.20
Oravské Veselé
Fomat Martin
2
0
FIN
06.09.20
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
1
3
FIN
16.08.20
Oravské Veselé
Rakytovce
2
0
FIN
31.07.20
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
3
0
FIN
27.10.19
Oravské Veselé
Liptovský Hrádok
3
0
FIN
13.10.19
Oravské Veselé
Kováčová
1
1
FIN
09.10.19
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
3
3
FIN
22.09.19
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Krásno
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
3
0
FIN
25.08.19
Oravské Veselé
Fomat Martin
1
5
FIN
11.08.19
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
1
0
FIN
09.06.19
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
4
0
FIN
05.06.19
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
3
0
FIN
26.05.19
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
2
2
FIN
19.05.19
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Krásno
2
1
FIN
01.05.19
Oravské Veselé
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
0
FIN
21.04.19
Oravské Veselé
Žarnovica
3
0
FIN
07.04.19
Oravské Veselé
MFK Ružomberok II
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Oravské Veselé
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
1
1
FIN
28.10.18
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
1
1
FIN
17.10.18
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
1
FIN
14.10.18
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
2
0
FIN
26.09.18
Oravské Veselé
Fomat Martin
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
Oravské Veselé
Novohrad Lučenec
3
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
04.09.18
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
Eslováquia : 3. Liga
12.08.18
Oravské Veselé
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
4
2
FIN
29.07.18
Oravské Veselé
Liptovský Hrádok
3
2
FIN
10.06.18
Oravské Veselé
Fomat Martin
4
2
FIN
06.06.18
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
1
2
FIN
20.05.18
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Krásno
1
0
FIN
09.05.18
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
0
1
FIN
06.05.18
Oravské Veselé
Liptovský Hrádok
2
0
FIN
22.04.18
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
2
1
FIN
18.04.18
Oravské Veselé
MFK Nová Baňa
2
0
FIN
08.04.18
Oravské Veselé
Liptovská Štiavnica
1
0
FIN
08.11.17
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
4
2
FIN
08.10.17
Oravské Veselé
Žarnovica
0
0
FIN
04.10.17
Oravské Veselé
Novohrad Lučenec
1
2
FIN
29.08.17
Oravské Veselé
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
27.08.17
Oravské Veselé
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
1
3
FIN
13.08.17
Oravské Veselé
Námestovo
1
1
FIN
30.07.17
Oravské Veselé
MFK Detva
4
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
13.09.16
Oravské Veselé
Slovan Bratislava
1
6
FIN
25.08.15
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
3
1
FIN
01.10.14
Oravské Veselé
Čadca
2
2
FIN