SSh Shatura
Últimos resultados
Rússia : Divisão 3
02.11.19
SSh Shatura
Vityaz Noginsk
2
4
FIN
26.10.19
Vityaz Noginsk
SSh Shatura
3
0
FIN
19.10.19
SSh Shatura
SSH Meteor Balashikha
5
0
FIN
12.10.19
SSH Meteor Balashikha
SSh Shatura
4
4
FIN
05.10.19
SSh Shatura
Vityaz Noginsk
2
0
FIN
28.09.19
FK Venyukovo
SSh Shatura
3
4
FIN
21.09.19
SSh Shatura
FK Konev-Bor
11
0
FIN
14.09.19
FK Kraskovo
SSh Shatura
1
1
FIN
07.09.19
SSh Shatura
SSh Saturn
7
0
FIN
31.08.19
FK Kolomna II
SSh Shatura
0
3
FIN
24.08.19
FK Znamya Truda II Orekhovo-Zuyevo
SSh Shatura
3
0
FIN
17.08.19
SSHOR Bronnitsy
SSh Shatura
0
3
FIN
29.06.19
FK Oka Stupino
SSh Shatura
2
4
FIN
22.06.19
Vityaz Noginsk
SSh Shatura
1
3
FIN
15.06.19
SSh Shatura
FK Venyukovo
13
2
FIN
08.06.19
FK Konev-Bor
SSh Shatura
1
7
FIN
01.06.19
SSh Shatura
FK Kraskovo
10
2
FIN
25.05.19
SSh Saturn
SSh Shatura
0
8
FIN
18.05.19
SSh Shatura
FK Kolomna II
2
0
FIN
11.05.19
FK Znamya Truda II Orekhovo-Zuyevo
SSh Shatura
1
4
FIN
04.05.19
SSh Shatura
SSHOR Bronnitsy
0
0
FIN
27.04.19
SSh Shatura
FK Oka Stupino
8
1
FIN
03.11.18
SSh Shatura
SSH Mozhaysk
4
1
FIN
27.10.18
SSHOR Bronnitsy
SSh Shatura
7
0
FIN
20.10.18
SSh Shatura
Legion Ivanteyevka
0
5
FIN
13.10.18
SK Sinkovo
SSh Shatura
4
2
FIN
06.10.18
SSh Shatura
SSH Meteor Balashikha
1
1
FIN
29.09.18
FK Serpukhov
SSh Shatura
7
0
FIN
22.09.18
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
SSh Shatura
9
0
FIN
15.09.18
SSh Shatura
SSH Dubna
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSh Shatura
5
0
FIN
01.09.18
SSh Shatura
SSH Spartak-Orekhovo
1
5
FIN
25.08.18
FK Venyukovo
SSh Shatura
6
4
FIN
18.08.18
SSh Shatura
DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
5
2
FIN
15.08.18
SSh Shatura
SSHOR Bronnitsy
2
0
FIN
11.08.18
FK Olimp Khimki II
SSh Shatura
8
0
FIN
04.08.18
SSH Mozhaysk
SSh Shatura
7
0
FIN
30.06.18
Legion Ivanteyevka
SSh Shatura
3
0
FIN
23.06.18
SSh Shatura
SK Sinkovo
5
4
FIN
16.06.18
SSH Meteor Balashikha
SSh Shatura
6
0
FIN
10.06.18
SSh Shatura
FK Serpukhov
2
2
FIN
02.06.18
SSh Shatura
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
3
2
FIN
26.05.18
SSH Dubna
SSh Shatura
11
0
FIN
19.05.18
SSh Shatura
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
3
FIN
12.05.18
SSH Spartak-Orekhovo
SSh Shatura
4
0
FIN
05.05.18
SSh Shatura
FK Venyukovo
4
0
FIN
29.04.18
DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
SSh Shatura
2
2
FIN
21.04.18
SSh Shatura
FK Olimp Khimki II
0
2
FIN