Rodina Moscou
Últimos resultados
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
30.06.24
Lokomotiv Moscou
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.05.24
Rodina Moscou
Neftekhimik
3
0
FIN
18.05.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moscou
1
3
FIN
08.05.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moscou
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
Rodina Moscou
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
30.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN
19.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Khimki
1
2
FIN
14.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Rodina Moscou
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FIN
18.03.24
Rodina Moscou
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.03.24
Rodina Moscou
Ural
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.03.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
03.03.24
Akron
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
22.02.24
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moscou
1
4
FIN
16.02.24
CSKA Moscou
Rodina Moscou
4
0
FIN
12.02.24
Rodina Moscou
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
3
FIN
03.02.24
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscou
3
0
FIN
31.01.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
23.01.24
Rodina Moscou
Rostov
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
20.11.23
Torpedo Moscou
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Cherno Novorosisk
4
0
FIN
05.11.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.11.23
Rodina Moscou
Cherno Novorosisk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
28.10.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moscou
0
4
FIN
23.10.23
Rodina Moscou
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
19.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
14.10.23
Rodina Moscou
Akron
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
02.10.23
Rodina Moscou
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moscou
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.09.23
Rodina Moscou
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
4
FIN
18.09.23
Tyumen
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
10.09.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
04.09.23
Rodina Moscou
Torpedo Moscou
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moscou
1
4
FIN
20.08.23
Rodina Moscou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Khimki
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Rodina Moscou
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Leningradets
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
23.07.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
Rodina Moscou
Sokol Saratov
4
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
08.07.23
Rodina Moscou
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.06.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
07.06.23
Rodina Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
03.06.23
Rodina Moscou
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
27.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Rodina Moscou
Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moscou
1
5
FIN
07.05.23
Rodina Moscou
Ufa
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Rodina Moscou
KAMAZ
2
2
FIN
15.04.23
Rodina Moscou
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Rodina Moscou
Akron
1
3
FIN
26.03.23
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Rodina Moscou
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moscou
2
3
FIN
05.03.23
Rodina Moscou
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
23.02.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moscou
1
2
FIN
23.02.23
Rodina Moscou
Turan Turkistan
2
0
FIN
19.02.23
Rodina Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moscou
1
4
FIN
15.02.23
Ufa
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
15.02.23
Rodina Moscou
Andijan
0
0
FIN
10.02.23
Rodina Moscou
FC Bunyodkor
1
0
FIN
09.02.23
Rodina Moscou
Chayka
1
2
FIN
30.01.23
Ural
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.01.23
Rodina Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.11.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Veles
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moscou
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
02.11.22
Rodina Moscou
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Rodina Moscou
Neftekhimik
0
2
FIN
16.10.22
Ufa
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
09.10.22
Rodina Moscou
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
01.10.22
KAMAZ
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Rodina Moscou
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Rodina Moscou
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
11.09.22
Akron
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
04.09.22
Rodina Moscou
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
27.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Rodina Moscou
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
07.08.22
Rodina Moscou
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Veles
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
24.07.22
Rodina Moscou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
FIN
17.07.22
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moscou
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.06.22
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
04.06.22
Rodina Moscou
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Ryazan
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.05.22
Rodina Moscou
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moscou
3
2
FIN
11.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN