Germania Leer
Últimos resultados
Alemanha : State Leagues
12.06.22
Oythe
Germania Leer
5
0
FIN
04.06.22
Germania Leer
SV Union Lohne
1
2
FIN
29.05.22
Dinklage
Germania Leer
3
1
FIN
22.05.22
Germania Leer
Bad Rothenfelde
0
1
FIN
15.05.22
Voxtrup
Germania Leer
2
5
FIN
07.05.22
Germania Leer
Falke Steinfeld
4
2
FIN
01.05.22
Germania Leer
Oythe
0
1
FIN
24.04.22
SV Union Lohne
Germania Leer
2
1
FIN
18.04.22
Germania Leer
Dinklage
2
4
FIN
10.04.22
Bad Rothenfelde
Germania Leer
3
2
FIN
03.04.22
Germania Leer
Voxtrup
0
1
FIN
27.03.22
Falke Steinfeld
Germania Leer
0
1
FIN
20.03.22
Grün Weiß Firrel
Germania Leer
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
Germania Leer
Frisia Wilhelmshaven
1
0
FIN
24.11.21
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
Germania Leer
2
1
FIN
14.11.21
Germania Leer
Wildeshausen
2
2
FIN
31.10.21
Germania Leer
Papenburg
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
SV Sparta Werlte
Germania Leer
4
1
FIN
17.10.21
Germania Leer
Bevern
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Hansa Friesoythe
Germania Leer
6
0
FIN
01.10.21
Germania Leer
Grün Weiß Firrel
1
4
FIN
24.09.21
Frisia Wilhelmshaven
Germania Leer
5
1
FIN
12.09.21
Wildeshausen
Germania Leer
2
3
FIN
05.09.21
Germania Leer
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
4
1
FIN
27.08.21
Papenburg
Germania Leer
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Germania Leer
SV Sparta Werlte
2
4
FIN
15.08.21
Bevern
Germania Leer
4
2
FIN
08.08.21
Germania Leer
Hansa Friesoythe
1
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
04.07.21
Germania Leer
Emmen
0
4
FIN
05.07.15
Germania Leer
Werder Bremen II
2
5
FIN
Alemanha : Oberliga
23.05.09
Borussia Hildesheim
Germania Leer
2
4
FIN
20.05.09
Germania Leer
Bavenstedt
2
2
FIN
17.05.09
Germania Leer
TuS Pewsum
1
2
FIN
08.05.09
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
Germania Leer
5
2
FIN
03.05.09
Germania Leer
SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07
4
4
FIN
30.04.09
Havelse
Germania Leer
3
1
FIN
26.04.09
Bad Rothenfelde
Germania Leer
0
3
FIN
22.04.09
TuS Pewsum
Germania Leer
0
2
FIN
17.04.09
Germania Leer
VfL Osnabrück II
3
2
FIN
13.04.09
Heesseler
Germania Leer
4
2
FIN
09.04.09
Germania Leer
SC Langenhagen
2
2
FIN
03.04.09
Meppen 1912
Germania Leer
2
2
FIN
29.03.09
Oldenburg
Germania Leer
4
2
FIN
21.03.09
Schwarz Weis Rehden
Germania Leer
1
1
FIN
08.03.09
SV Wilhelmshaven II
Germania Leer
1
1
FIN
01.03.09
TuS Lingen 1910
Germania Leer
2
3
FIN
08.02.09
Germania Leer
Arminia Hannover
3
0
FIN
05.12.08
Germania Leer
Oldenburg
1
0
FIN
30.11.08
Germania Leer
Borussia Hildesheim
2
1
FIN
14.11.08
Germania Leer
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
2
3
FIN
09.11.08
SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07
Germania Leer
1
2
FIN
02.11.08
Germania Leer
Bad Rothenfelde
5
1
FIN
25.10.08
VfL Osnabrück II
Germania Leer
2
3
FIN
17.10.08
Germania Leer
Meppen 1912
1
4
FIN
10.10.08
Germania Leer
Oldenburg
1
2
FIN
05.10.08
Germania Leer
Schwarz Weis Rehden
2
0
FIN
27.09.08
Bavenstedt
Germania Leer
1
1
FIN
21.09.08
Germania Leer
SV Wilhelmshaven II
4
0
FIN
12.09.08
Germania Leer
TuS Lingen 1910
2
0
FIN
07.09.08
SC Langenhagen
Germania Leer
2
1
FIN
31.08.08
Germania Leer
Havelse
1
2
FIN
24.08.08
Arminia Hannover
Germania Leer
0
2
FIN
17.08.08
Germania Leer
Heesseler
3
2
FIN
08.08.08
Oldenburg
Germania Leer
5
4
FIN