FK Salyut Belgorod
Nome completo: FK Salyut Belgorod
Sítio web: http://www.fc-salute.ru/
Fundação: 1960
Cidade: Belgorod
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Sítio web: http://www.fc-salute.ru/
Fundação: 1960
Cidade: Belgorod
País: Rússia
Obter calendário!
Últimos resultados
Rússia : FNL 2
23.06.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
17.06.11
Avangard Kursk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
11.06.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
0
FIN
03.06.11
Sokol Saratov
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
3
FIN
28.05.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
22.05.11
FK Gubkin
FK Salyut Belgorod
4
2
FIN
16.05.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Lokomotiv Liski
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
12.05.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
08.05.11
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
2
FIN
02.05.11
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
3
0
FIN
26.04.11
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
17.04.11
Orel
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.11.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
03.11.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
2
4
FIN
27.10.10
Avangard Kursk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
17.10.10
Rotor Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
14.10.10
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
06.10.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
03.10.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
1
FIN
25.09.10
Krasnodar
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
22.09.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
14.09.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
4
2
FIN
11.09.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
FIN
03.09.10
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
31.08.10
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
24.08.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
21.08.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ural
1
1
FIN
13.08.10
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
10.08.10
KAMAZ
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
02.08.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
30.07.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Khimki
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.07.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Rostov
0
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.07.10
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
06.07.10
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.07.10
Rotor Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.06.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
15.06.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
12.06.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
FIN
04.06.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
0
FIN
01.06.10
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
24.05.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
21.05.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
0
FIN
13.05.10
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
10.05.10
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
02.05.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
29.04.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
21.04.10
Irtysh Omsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
18.04.10
Ural
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
10.04.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
07.04.10
FK Salyut Belgorod
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
31.03.10
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
28.03.10
Khimki
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
04.11.09
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
01.11.09
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
25.10.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Cherno Novorosisk
1
0
FIN
22.10.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
14.10.09
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
1
FIN
11.10.09
Nosta
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
03.10.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
2
FIN
30.09.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
22.09.09
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
19.09.09
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
08.09.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FIN
31.08.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
28.08.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FIN
20.08.09
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
4
0
FIN
17.08.09
Ural
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
09.08.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK MVD Rossii- Krylatskoye
3
0
FIN
06.08.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Chita
5
2
FIN
29.07.09
KAMAZ
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
26.07.09
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
15.07.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Moskva
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.07.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
06.07.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Anzhi Makhachkala
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.07.09
FC Volgograd
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.06.09
Cherno Novorosisk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
24.06.09
Krasnodar
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
0
FIN
16.06.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
1
FIN
13.06.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Nosta
2
0
FIN
05.06.09
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
2
FIN
02.06.09
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Salyut Belgorod
4
2
FIN
25.05.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
22.05.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
14.05.09
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
03.05.09
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
0
FIN
30.04.09
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
22.04.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
19.04.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ural
2
0
FIN
11.04.09
FK MVD Rossii- Krylatskoye
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
1
FIN
08.04.09
Chita
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
3
FIN
31.03.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
28.03.09
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
06.11.08
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN
03.11.08
Rostov
FK Salyut Belgorod
3
1
FIN
27.10.08
FK Salyut Belgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
4
0
FIN
24.10.08
FK Salyut Belgorod
Torpedo Moscou
4
2
FIN
17.10.08
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
2
FIN
14.10.08
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
0
2
FIN
08.10.08
FK Salyut Belgorod
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
05.10.08
FK Salyut Belgorod
Ural
3
1
FIN