Vtora Liga (2024/2025)
0
380 jogos
Próximos jogos
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.07
Spartak Pleven
Dunav
Preview
20.07
Nesebar
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Preview
20.07
Montana
Marek Dupnitsa
Preview
20.07
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
Preview
20.07
Yantra 2019
Etar
Preview
20.07
Minyor Pernik
Botev Plovdiv II
Preview
20.07
Belasitsa
Strumska slava
Preview
20.07
Fratria
Dobrudzha 1919
Preview
20.07
Sportist Svoge
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Preview
20.07
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Lovech
Preview
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
27.07
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska slava
Preview
27.07
Botev Plovdiv II
Belasitsa
Preview
27.07
Etar
Minyor Pernik
Preview
27.07
Marek Dupnitsa
Yantra 2019
Preview
27.07
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yantra 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Montana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Ludogorets II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Fratria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 | Dunav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yantra 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Montana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Ludogorets II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Lokomotiv GO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Fratria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Dunav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 (19) | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 (20) | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yantra 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Strumska slava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Montana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Ludogorets II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Lokomotiv GO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Fratria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Etar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | Dunav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 (19) | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 (20) | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |