Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2013)
0
72 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | V E V E E |
2 | URT | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V E V V D |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D V E V V |
4 | Uberlândia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D V E E V |
5 | Democrata-SL | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D D D D E |
6 | Uberaba | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata-GV | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V V D |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D E V V V |
3 | Ipatinga | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | E E D V V |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | E D E D D |
5 | Social FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | D D E D D |
6 | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | URT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | SE Patrocinense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V D |
3 (1) | EC Mamoré | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V E E E V |
4 (4) | Uberlândia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D E V V E |
5 (5) | Democrata-SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D D V E |
6 (6) | Uberaba | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | V D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Democrata-GV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V D V |
2 (2) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | E V D V |
3 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E D V V |
4 (3) | Ipatinga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E D V E |
5 (5) | Social FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D V |
6 (6) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC Mamoré | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E V V D V |
2 (4) | Uberlândia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V E V D D |
3 (3) | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D E V D V |
4 (2) | URT | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V V D D D |
5 (6) | Uberaba | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D E E |
6 (5) | Democrata-SL | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D E D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ipatinga | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V D |
2 (2) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V V E |
3 (1) | Democrata-GV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D D |
4 (5) | Social FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D V D |
5 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | E D D D |
6 (6) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D E V V |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E V E V D |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E D E D E |
4 | Democrata-GV | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D V E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 |
2 | URT | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 |
4 | Uberlândia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 |
5 | Democrata-SL | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 |
6 | Uberaba | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata-GV | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 |
3 | Ipatinga | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
5 | Social FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
6 | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Democrata-GV | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
Lendas:
Promoção