Copa AFC (2008)
0
74 jogos
Últimos resultados
Ásia : Copa AFC
Final
07.1115:00
Safa Beirut
Muharraq
4
5
FIN
31.1014:45
Muharraq
Safa Beirut
5
1
FIN
Semifinais
21.1014:30
Al Nahda
Muharraq
1
2
FIN
21.1010:30
Dempo SC
Safa Beirut
1
4
FIN
07.1015:15
Muharraq
Al Nahda
0
1
FIN
07.1013:00
Safa Beirut
Dempo SC
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
23.0918:30
Safa Beirut
Perak
5
0
FIN
23.0917:30
Al Nahda
Warriors FC
3
0
FIN
23.0914:00
Kedah
Muharraq
1
2
FIN
23.0912:45
Home United
Dempo SC
3
4
FIN
16.0918:15
Muharraq
Kedah
5
0
FIN
16.0914:30
Dempo SC
Home United
1
1
FIN
16.0913:15
Perak
Safa Beirut
0
2
FIN
16.0913:00
Warriors FC
Al Nahda
2
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
21.0515:45
Muharraq
Al Ansar Beirut
4
1
FIN
21.0515:00
Safa Beirut
Al-Weehdat
3
3
FIN
14.0515:00
Al Nahda
Shab Hadramawt
2
0
FIN
14.0515:00
J. Juvenil Club
Al Najma Manama
3
2
FIN
14.0513:15
Al Ahli Sanaa
East Bengal Club
1
0
FIN
14.0512:45
Kedah
Home United
4
1
FIN
14.0512:00
South China AA
Victory SC
3
0
FIN
14.0511:45
Warriors FC
Perak
0
2
FIN
14.0510:45
New Radiant SC
Kitchee FC
2
1
FIN
14.0510:30
Dempo SC
Sur SC
5
2
FIN
30.0416:00
Al Najma Manama
Al Nahda
3
3
FIN
30.0415:15
Sur SC
Muharraq
2
2
FIN
30.0415:00
Al Ansar Beirut
Dempo SC
1
1
FIN
30.0413:15
Shab Hadramawt
J. Juvenil Club
2
2
FIN
30.0412:45
Perak
New Radiant SC
3
0
FIN
30.0412:30
Al-Weehdat
Al Ahli Sanaa
1
1
FIN
30.0412:00
Kitchee FC
Warriors FC
0
2
FIN
30.0411:45
Home United
South China AA
4
1
FIN
30.0411:00
Victory SC
Kedah
1
1
FIN
30.0409:30
East Bengal Club
Safa Beirut
0
0
FIN
16.0415:30
Muharraq
Dempo SC
1
2
FIN
16.0415:15
Sur SC
Al Ansar Beirut
0
2
FIN
16.0415:00
Safa Beirut
Al Ahli Sanaa
1
0
FIN
16.0414:00
J. Juvenil Club
Al Nahda
0
1
FIN
16.0413:15
Shab Hadramawt
Al Najma Manama
0
0
FIN
16.0412:45
Kedah
South China AA
3
0
FIN
16.0412:00
Kitchee FC
Perak
2
2
FIN
16.0411:45
Warriors FC
New Radiant SC
1
1
FIN
16.0411:00
Victory SC
Home United
1
3
FIN
16.0409:35
East Bengal Club
Al-Weehdat
2
4
FIN
02.0415:55
Al Najma Manama
Shab Hadramawt
2
1
FIN
02.0415:00
Al Ansar Beirut
Sur SC
1
0
FIN
02.0415:00
Al Nahda
J. Juvenil Club
1
1
FIN
02.0413:15
Al Ahli Sanaa
Safa Beirut
0
0
FIN
02.0412:45
Perak
Kitchee FC
2
1
FIN
02.0412:30
Al-Weehdat
East Bengal Club
0
2
FIN
02.0412:00
South China AA
Kedah
1
3
FIN
02.0411:45
Home United
Victory SC
2
1
FIN
02.0410:30
Dempo SC
Muharraq
0
4
FIN
02.0410:30
New Radiant SC
Warriors FC
0
3
FIN
18.0316:45
Al Najma Manama
J. Juvenil Club
0
0
FIN
18.0316:00
Al Ansar Beirut
Muharraq
0
0
FIN
18.0315:00
Sur SC
Dempo SC
3
2
FIN
18.0313:15
Shab Hadramawt
Al Nahda
3
1
FIN
18.0313:00
Al-Weehdat
Safa Beirut
3
3
FIN
18.0312:45
Perak
Warriors FC
1
6
FIN
18.0312:00
Kitchee FC
New Radiant SC
2
0
FIN
18.0311:45
Home United
Kedah
5
1
FIN
18.0311:00
Victory SC
South China AA
0
0
FIN
18.0309:30
East Bengal Club
Al Ahli Sanaa
1
0
FIN
11.0316:00
Safa Beirut
East Bengal Club
1
0
FIN
11.0315:15
Muharraq
Sur SC
3
2
FIN
11.0315:00
Al Nahda
Al Najma Manama
0
0
FIN
11.0313:15
Al Ahli Sanaa
Al-Weehdat
1
1
FIN
11.0313:00
J. Juvenil Club
Shab Hadramawt
1
1
FIN
11.0312:45
Kedah
Victory SC
1
0
FIN
11.0312:00
South China AA
Home United
2
3
FIN
11.0311:45
Warriors FC
Kitchee FC
4
0
FIN
11.0310:45
New Radiant SC
Perak
1
3
FIN
11.0310:30
Dempo SC
Al Ansar Beirut
3
1
FIN