Liga Profesional (2006/2007)
0
385 jogos
Últimos resultados
Argentina : Liga Profesional
Abertura
09.12
Vélez Sársfield
River Plate
1
1
FIN
08.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
FIN
08.12
Nueva Chicago
Newell s Old Boys
2
1
FIN
08.12
Godoy Cruz
Racing
0
0
FIN
07.12
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
1
2
FIN
07.12
San Lorenzo
Quilmes
2
4
FIN
02.12
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes De La Plata
2
2
FIN
02.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
02.12
River Plate
Nueva Chicago
1
2
FIN
02.12
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
1
0
FIN
01.12
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Lorenzo
2
2
FIN
01.12
Racing
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
1
FIN
01.12
Newell s Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
2
2
FIN
01.12
Colón
Banfield
3
0
FIN
30.11
Lanús
Vélez Sársfield
2
0
FIN
30.11
Quilmes
Independiente
1
3
FIN
25.11
Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FIN
25.11
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
0
1
FIN
25.11
Belgrano
Lanús
1
1
FIN
25.11
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
1
2
FIN
25.11
Boca Juniors
Colón
4
1
FIN
25.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell s Old Boys
2
1
FIN
24.11
Estudiantes De La Plata
Racing
2
0
FIN
24.11
Nueva Chicago
Vélez Sársfield
1
1
FIN
23.11
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
FIN
23.11
Rosario Central
Quilmes
4
2
FIN
18.11
Colón
Belgrano
2
0
FIN
18.11
River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
18.11
Quilmes
Banfield
1
2
FIN
18.11
Arsenal de Sarandí
Rosario Central
1
0
FIN
18.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
17.11
Lanús
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN
17.11
Newell s Old Boys
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
2
FIN
17.11
Vélez Sársfield
Godoy Cruz
2
0
FIN
16.11
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2
0
FIN
11.11
Colón
Lanús
1
3
FIN
11.11
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FIN
11.11
Godoy Cruz
Nueva Chicago
4
0
FIN
11.11
Boca Juniors
Quilmes
3
1
FIN
11.11
Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
0
1
FIN
11.11
Independiente
Racing
2
0
FIN
11.11
San Lorenzo
Newell s Old Boys
2
1
FIN
11.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Vélez Sársfield
0
3
FIN
10.11
Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
1
2
FIN
10.11
Estudiantes De La Plata
River Plate
3
1
FIN
07.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Boca Juniors
1
4
FIN
07.11
Banfield
Racing
3
2
FIN
04.11
Quilmes
Belgrano
2
3
FIN
04.11
Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
04.11
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
3
3
FIN
04.11
Newell s Old Boys
Independiente
0
1
FIN
04.11
River Plate
San Lorenzo
5
0
FIN
04.11
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
FIN
04.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Colón
2
0
FIN
03.11
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
1
FIN
03.11
Racing
Rosario Central
1
1
FIN
02.11
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
1
1
FIN
31.10
Racing
Boca Juniors
0
0
FIN
28.10
Independiente
River Plate
0
0
FIN
28.10
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FIN
28.10
Colón
Quilmes
0
0
FIN
28.10
Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
1
FIN
28.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz
2
1
FIN
28.10
Rosario Central
Newell s Old Boys
4
1
FIN
27.10
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sársfield
2
2
FIN
27.10
Estudiantes De La Plata
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FIN
26.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Lanús
2
0
FIN
24.10
Colón
Vélez Sársfield
1
0
FIN
24.10
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FIN
21.10
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
3
FIN
21.10
River Plate
Rosario Central
2
0
FIN
21.10
Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
1
FIN
21.10
Newell s Old Boys
Banfield
0
0
FIN
21.10
Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano
2
1
FIN
21.10
Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
0
FIN
20.10
Vélez Sársfield
Independiente
2
1
FIN
20.10
Arsenal de Sarandí
Colón
2
1
FIN
19.10
Nueva Chicago
San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
14.10
Boca Juniors
Newell s Old Boys
3
1
FIN
14.10
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
3
0
FIN
14.10
Estudiantes De La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima
7
0
FIN
14.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
FIN
14.10
Banfield
River Plate
0
1
FIN
14.10
Belgrano
Racing
0
1
FIN
13.10
Colón
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
FIN
13.10
Quilmes
Lanús
1
2
FIN
13.10
Independiente
Nueva Chicago
3
2
FIN
12.10
Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield
1
2
FIN
07.10
Racing
Colón
2
1
FIN
07.10
River Plate
Boca Juniors
3
1
FIN
07.10
Newell s Old Boys
Belgrano
0
1
FIN
06.10
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
3
1
FIN
06.10
Arsenal de Sarandí
Quilmes
2
1
FIN
06.10
Vélez Sársfield
Banfield
2
2
FIN
06.10
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
1
FIN
06.10
Lanús
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
3
FIN
05.10
Nueva Chicago
Rosario Central
0
3
FIN
05.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
San Lorenzo
3
2
FIN
30.09
Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
FIN
30.09
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
0
FIN