Bundesliga Sub-19 (2013/2014)
0
551 jogos
Últimos resultados
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
Rodada 3 (Oeste)
25.0809:00
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.0809:00
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
Colônia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.0809:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Norte / Nordeste)
25.0809:00
Union Berlin Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
2
0
FIN
24.0811:00
St. Pauli Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
5
4
FIN
Rodada 3 (Sul / Sudoeste)
24.0811:00
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Norte / Nordeste)
24.0809:00
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
2
8
FIN
Rodada 3 (Sul / Sudoeste)
24.0809:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Norte / Nordeste)
24.0809:00
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Norte / Nordeste)
18.0810:00
Hannover 96 Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
18.0810:00
Astoria Walldorf Sub-19
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Rodada 2 (Oeste)
18.0809:00
Bochum Sub-19
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
2
3
FIN
18.0809:00
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
3
1
FIN
18.0809:00
Colônia Sub-19
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
18.0809:00
Freiburg Sub-19
Mainz 05 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Oeste)
18.0809:00
Schalke 04 Sub-19
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.0809:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
18.0809:00
Augsburg Sub-19
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
3
0
FIN
18.0809:00
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
Munique 1860 Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Rodada 2 (Oeste)
18.0809:00
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
Bonner SC Sub-19
4
2
FIN
18.0809:00
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
VfL Theesen Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0811:00
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
SV Wacker Burghausen Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0811:00
Wolfsburg Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
6
1
FIN
17.0810:00
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
VfB Lübeck Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.0810:00
Werder Bremen Sub-19
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0810:00
Hoffenheim Sub-19
Stuttgart Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Norte / Nordeste)
17.0810:00
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.0809:00
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
0
2
FIN
17.0809:00
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul / Sudoeste)
17.0808:30
Bayern Munique Sub-19
Unterhaching Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul / Sudoeste)
11.0812:00
Munique 1860 Sub-19
Augsburg Sub-19
3
3
FIN
11.0812:00
Kaiserslautern Sub-19
Freiburg Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
11.0811:00
MSV Duisburg Sub-19
Arminia Bielefeld Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte / Nordeste)
11.0811:00
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul / Sudoeste)
11.0810:30
Unterhaching Sub-19
Greuther Fürth Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte / Nordeste)
11.0810:00
St. Pauli Sub-19
Hansa Rostock Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.0810:00
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
3
1
FIN
11.0809:00
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.0809:00
Hertha BSC Sub-19
Osnabrück Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
11.0809:00
Bonner SC Sub-19
Colônia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.0809:00
Wuppertaler SV Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
3
2
FIN
11.0809:00
Borussia M'bach Sub-19
RW Oberhausen Sub-19
3
1
FIN
11.0809:00
VfL Theesen Sub-19
Schalke 04 Sub-19
0
5
FIN
11.0809:00
Bayer Leverkusen Sub-19
Bochum Sub-19
4
3
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul / Sudoeste)
11.0809:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Sub-19
Karlsruher SC Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
11.0809:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub-19
Fortuna Düsseldorf Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte / Nordeste)
10.0811:30
Union Berlin Sub-19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul / Sudoeste)
10.0811:00
Mainz 05 Sub-19
Hoffenheim Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0810:00
Stuttgart Sub-19
Astoria Walldorf Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0809:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub-19
Bayern Munique Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte / Nordeste)
10.0809:00
VfB Lübeck Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
5
2
FIN