Super Liga (2016/2017)
0
180 jogos
Últimos resultados
Albânia : Super Liga
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
14.1216:00
Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
14.1216:00
Skenderbeu
Tirana
2
0
FIN
14.1213:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
14.1213:00
Korabi Peshkop
Kukesi
1
1
FIN
14.1213:00
Laci
Vllaznia
1
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.1216:00
Tirana
Korabi Peshkop
1
1
FIN
10.1216:00
Partizani Tirana
Laci
2
0
FIN
10.1213:00
Vllaznia
Luftetari Gjirokastra
2
3
FIN
10.1213:00
Kukesi
Flamurtari
1
0
FIN
09.1217:00
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.1216:00
Flamurtari
Tirana
1
0
FIN
06.1216:00
Partizani Tirana
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
04.1216:00
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
04.1213:00
Korabi Peshkop
Teuta Durres
0
1
FIN
04.1213:00
Laci
Luftetari Gjirokastra
2
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.1213:00
Tirana
Partizani Tirana
0
0
FIN
30.1116:00
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari
1
2
FIN
30.1116:00
Vllaznia
Korabi Peshkop
3
0
FIN
30.1113:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
30.1113:00
Kukesi
Laci
2
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.1116:00
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
26.1113:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Korabi Peshkop
1
1
FIN
26.1113:00
Laci
Skenderbeu
0
1
FIN
26.1113:00
Kukesi
Tirana
0
0
FIN
25.1117:00
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
21.1117:00
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
1
2
FIN
20.1116:00
Vllaznia
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
20.1116:00
Tirana
Laci
1
0
FIN
20.1113:00
Skenderbeu
Korabi Peshkop
1
0
FIN
20.1113:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Flamurtari
1
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.1116:00
Tirana
Teuta Durres
3
1
FIN
06.1113:00
Kukesi
Vllaznia
3
1
FIN
05.1116:00
Flamurtari
Skenderbeu
2
0
FIN
05.1113:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
05.1113:00
Laci
Korabi Peshkop
1
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.1016:00
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu
0
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
30.1013:00
Teuta Durres
Laci
3
1
FIN
30.1013:00
Flamurtari
Korabi Peshkop
4
1
FIN
29.1012:00
Kukesi
Luftetari Gjirokastra
1
0
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.1011:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Tirana
2
1
FIN
23.1011:00
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
22.1015:00
Skenderbeu
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
22.1012:00
Laci
Flamurtari
1
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Korabi Peshkop
Partizani Tirana
0
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.1015:00
Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari
4
0
FIN
17.1015:00
Teuta Durres
Luftetari Gjirokastra
2
0
FIN
17.1012:00
Vllaznia
Laci
1
2
FIN
16.1015:00
Tirana
Skenderbeu
2
1
FIN
16.1012:00
Kukesi
Korabi Peshkop
2
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.1012:00
Laci
Partizani Tirana
0
2
FIN
12.1015:00
Flamurtari
Kukesi
1
1
FIN
12.1015:00
Korabi Peshkop
Tirana
0
1
FIN
12.1015:00
Skenderbeu
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
12.1012:00
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Vllaznia
1
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.1015:00
Tirana
Flamurtari
3
0
FIN
02.1015:00
Teuta Durres
Korabi Peshkop
2
3
FIN
01.1015:00
Skenderbeu
Vllaznia
3
0
FIN
01.1012:10
Luftetari Gjirokastra
Laci
1
0
FIN
01.1012:00
Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
25.0917:00
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
0
0
FIN
24.0915:00
Flamurtari
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
24.0915:00
Skenderbeu
Luftetari Gjirokastra
1
0
FIN
24.0912:00
Korabi Peshkop
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
24.0912:00
Laci
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
18.0914:00
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
0
2
FIN
18.0911:00
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
2
0
FIN
17.0915:50
Tirana
Kukesi
2
2
FIN
17.0915:00
Skenderbeu
Laci
1
0
FIN
17.0912:00
Korabi Peshkop
Luftetari Gjirokastra
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.0917:00
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.0914:00
Kukesi
Teuta Durres
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0917:00
Flamurtari
Luftetari Gjirokastra
5
0
FIN
11.0914:00
Laci
Tirana
0
0
FIN
11.0911:00
Korabi Peshkop
Skenderbeu
0
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
08.0917:00
Vllaznia
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
07.0917:00
Teuta Durres
Tirana
0
0
FIN
07.0917:00
Skenderbeu
Flamurtari
2
1
FIN
07.0917:00
Partizani Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokastra
1
0
FIN
07.0914:00
Korabi Peshkop
Laci
0
0
FIN