Primera División (2023)
0
272 matches
Latest scores
Bolivia : Primera División
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
22.0421:30
Guabirá
Aurora
1
0
FT
22.0400:00
Royal Pari
Blooming
1
2
FT
21.0422:00
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
17.0419:00
Vaca Díez
Atlético Palmaflor
3
1
FT
16.0423:30
Aurora
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT
16.0421:30
Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Vinto
2
1
FT
16.0419:00
Gran Mamoré
Real Tomayapo
1
1
FT
16.0400:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
0
1
FT
15.0420:30
Blooming
Guabirá
3
1
FT
15.0419:00
Always Ready
Bolívar
2
2
FT
15.0400:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
12.0419:00
Gran Mamoré
Bolívar
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
11.0400:00
Real Tomayapo
Aurora
2
1
FT
09.0423:30
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
1
2
FT
09.0421:30
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
2
3
FT
09.0419:00
Bolívar
Vaca Díez
3
0
FT
09.0400:00
Santa Cruz
Blooming
2
1
FT
08.0421:30
Universitario de Vinto
Jorge Wilstermann
0
1
FT
08.0419:00
Royal Pari
The Strongest
0
2
FT
07.0423:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Gran Mamoré
4
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
04.0423:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
0
0
FT
03.0423:00
Aurora
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
02.0419:00
Always Ready
Universitario de Vinto
1
2
FT
01.0419:00
Vaca Díez
Independiente Petrolero
1
0
FT
31.0300:00
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
13.0323:30
Atlético Palmaflor
Blooming
3
2
FT
13.0319:00
Universitario de Vinto
Vaca Díez
2
0
FT
12.0321:30
Bolívar
Aurora
1
0
FT
12.0319:00
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
0
2
FT
12.0300:00
Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
FT
11.0321:30
Guabirá
Royal Pari
3
2
FT
11.0319:00
Santa Cruz
The Strongest
1
1
FT
10.0321:30
Independiente Petrolero
Gran Mamoré
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
06.0319:00
Gran Mamoré
Universitario de Vinto
0
0
FT
05.0323:30
Blooming
Bolívar
0
5
FT
05.0321:30
The Strongest
Real Tomayapo
3
1
FT
05.0319:00
Always Ready
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
FT
05.0300:00
Aurora
Independiente Petrolero
2
0
FT
04.0321:30
Royal Pari
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT
04.0319:00
Vaca Díez
Nacional Potosí
0
2
FT
03.0323:00
Oriente Petrolero
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura)
27.0223:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Vaca Díez
2
2
FT
26.0223:30
Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest
0
1
FT
26.0221:30
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
4
0
FT
26.0219:00
Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
1
1
FT
26.0200:00
Independiente Petrolero
Blooming
2
0
FT
25.0221:30
Nacional Potosí
Gran Mamoré
5
1
FT
25.0219:30
Santa Cruz
Guabirá
0
0
FT
25.0200:00
Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
19.0223:30
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
2
0
FT
19.0219:00
Gran Mamoré
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
19.0200:00
Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
2
0
FT
18.0221:30
Guabirá
Real Tomayapo
1
0
FT
18.0219:00
Royal Pari
Atlético Palmaflor
0
3
FT
18.0200:30
The Strongest
Bolívar
3
2
FT
17.0222:00
Blooming
Universitario de Vinto
3
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura)
13.0223:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Guabirá
2
0
FT
12.0223:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
0
2
FT
12.0221:30
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
1
4
FT
12.0219:00
Real Tomayapo
Santa Cruz
1
0
FT
12.0200:00
Bolívar
Royal Pari
3
1
FT
11.0221:30
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
3
0
FT
11.0219:00
Universitario de Vinto
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
FT
10.0219:00
Always Ready
Gran Mamoré
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Apertura)
06.0223:00
Royal Pari
Independiente Petrolero
2
1
FT
06.0219:00
Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
05.0223:30
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
05.0221:30
Aurora
Always Ready
0
0
FT
05.0219:00
Guabirá
Bolívar
1
2
FT
05.0200:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
3
0
FT
04.0221:30
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
2
1
FT
04.0219:00
Gran Mamoré
Vaca Díez
3
2
FT