Premier League Women (2007)
0
72 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League Women
Regular Season
30.08
Zorka-BDU
Zemtuzina Brest
3
0
FT
30.08
Dvina Vitebsk
FK Molodechno
0
3
FT
30.08
Gomel
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
4
FT
30.08
Bobruichanka
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
2
FT
19.08
Zemtuzina Brest
FK Molodechno
9
0
FT
19.08
Bobruichanka
FK Viktorya Grodno
5
1
FT
19.08
Zorka-BDU
FK Universitet Vitebsk
2
1
FT
19.08
Dvina Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
18
FT
17.08
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Dvina Vitebsk
17
0
FT
17.08
Zemtuzina Brest
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
0
FT
09.08
Gomel
FK Molodechno
5
2
FT
09.08
Bobruichanka
Zemtuzina Brest
1
1
FT
05.08
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
1
0
FT
05.08
FK Molodechno
Zorka-BDU
0
10
FT
05.08
FK Viktorya Grodno
Gomel
2
0
FT
21.07
FK Viktorya Grodno
Dvina Vitebsk
3
0
FT
21.07
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
19.07
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Zemtuzina Brest
1
1
FT
17.07
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
8
FT
14.07
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Molodechno
8
0
FT
14.07
Dvina Vitebsk
Gomel
0
3
FT
14.07
Zorka-BDU
FK Viktorya Grodno
3
0
FT
09.07
Bobruichanka
Dvina Vitebsk
14
0
FT
09.07
FK Viktorya Grodno
Zemtuzina Brest
1
9
FT
09.07
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
6
FT
09.07
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Molodechno
6
0
FT
04.07
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
0
FT
04.07
FK Molodechno
FK Viktorya Grodno
1
1
FT
04.07
Zemtuzina Brest
Gomel
12
0
FT
04.07
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
3
0
FT
28.06
Dvina Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
0
20
FT
28.06
FK Viktorya Grodno
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
8
FT
23.06
FK Molodechno
Bobruichanka
0
5
FT
23.06
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Viktorya Grodno
3
0
FT
23.06
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Gomel
11
0
FT
23.06
Zemtuzina Brest
Dvina Vitebsk
23
0
FT
18.06
Zemtuzina Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FT
18.06
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Bobruichanka
7
0
FT
18.06
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Gomel
8
0
FT
18.06
FK Molodechno
Dvina Vitebsk
12
0
FT
12.06
Zorka-BDU
FK Molodechno
9
0
FT
12.06
Gomel
FK Viktorya Grodno
1
6
FT
12.06
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
0
FT
12.06
Dvina Vitebsk
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
20
FT
06.06
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
1
0
FT
06.06
FK Viktorya Grodno
Bobruichanka
1
1
FT
06.06
FK Molodechno
Zemtuzina Brest
0
7
FT
06.06
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Dvina Vitebsk
7
0
FT
02.06
Dvina Vitebsk
FK Viktorya Grodno
0
8
FT
02.06
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
1
1
FT
02.06
Bobruichanka
Gomel
6
0
FT
02.06
Zemtuzina Brest
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
4
FT
24.05
Gomel
Dvina Vitebsk
3
0
FT
24.05
FK Viktorya Grodno
Zorka-BDU
1
5
FT
24.05
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zemtuzina Brest
2
2
FT
24.05
FK Molodechno
FK Universitet Vitebsk
1
10
FT
10.05
Dvina Vitebsk
Bobruichanka
0
7
FT
10.05
Zorka-BDU
Gomel
7
0
FT
10.05
Zemtuzina Brest
FK Viktorya Grodno
5
0
FT
10.05
FK Molodechno
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
2
FT
05.05
FK Viktorya Grodno
FK Molodechno
2
2
FT
05.05
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Universitet Vitebsk
1
0
FT
05.05
Gomel
Zemtuzina Brest
0
5
FT
05.05
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
24.04
Zorka-BDU
Dvina Vitebsk
18
0
FT
24.04
Zemtuzina Brest
Bobruichanka
0
2
FT
24.04
FK Molodechno
Gomel
4
0
FT
24.04
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Viktorya Grodno
6
0
FT
20.04
Gomel
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
16
FT
20.04
Bobruichanka
FK Molodechno
4
0
FT
20.04
FK Viktorya Grodno
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
FT
20.04
Dvina Vitebsk
Zemtuzina Brest
0
12
FT