Club Friendlies Women (2022)
0
339 matches
Latest scores
World : Club Friendlies Women
Club Friendlies 1
06.0812:00
Heerenveen
Meppen
1
4
FT
06.0812:00
PSV
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
FT
06.0812:00
SGS Essen
Gütersloh
4
0
FT
06.0811:00
Feyenoord
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
06.0811:00
Piteå
Umeå
0
2
FT
06.0810:00
ADO Den Haag
OH Leuven
0
2
FT
06.0809:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
UJ Kraków
3
2
FT
06.0808:30
Standard Liège
Roma
1
3
FT
06.0808:00
Sevilla
Albacete
3
1
FT
05.0818:30
Osasuna
Real Madrid
1
3
FT
05.0816:00
Real Sociedad
Levante
3
2
FT
05.0814:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paris FC
PSG
05.0813:00
Brommapojkarna
Eskilstuna United
1
0
FT
05.0813:00
Paris FC
Lille
7
1
FT
04.0817:30
First Vienna
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
1
FT
03.0818:30
Servette Chênois
Olympique Lyonnais
3
0
FT
03.0809:00
Sevilla
Alhama
3
0
FT
02.0814:00
Anderlecht
Paris FC
1
1
FT
01.0808:00
Rangers
Atlético Madrid
0
2
FT
31.0714:00
KIF Örebro
Djurgården
1
0
FT
31.0714:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
31.0714:00
Minsk
LASK Crvena Zvezda
1
2
FT
31.0713:30
Sunderland
Hibernian
3
1
FT
31.0712:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Werder Bremen
Carl Zeiss Jena
31.0712:00
Ladies Genk
Ajax
1
2
FT
31.0711:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
BIIK Kazygurt
2
0
FT
31.0710:00
UJ Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FT
30.0714:00
GKS Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
5
0
FT
30.0714:00
Diósgyőri VTK
Fehérvár
1
1
FT
30.0713:00
Häcken
Vålerenga
3
0
FT
30.0712:00
Slovácko
St. Pölten
0
2
FT
30.0711:15
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Szczecin Women
2
3
FT
30.0711:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Basel
4
1
FT
30.0711:00
Køge
Rosengård
2
0
FT
30.0709:00
NIF / HG
Sundby
0
3
FT
30.0709:00
Győri ETO
First Vienna
3
5
FT
30.0709:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Andernach
Köln
29.0715:00
Brøndby
Vittsjö
0
3
FT
29.0715:00
Eskilstuna United
AIK
6
0
FT
28.0715:00
Minsk
BIIK Kazygurt
0
2
FT
28.0712:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LASK Crvena Zvezda
6
0
FT
27.0718:00
UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
FT
27.0716:30
Győri ETO
Spartak Myjava
5
0
FT
27.0709:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Górnik Łęczna
2
4
FT
24.0714:00
Pogoń Tczew
Bydgoszcz
2
1
FT
24.0712:00
Spartak Trnava
Baník Ostrava
1
3
FT
24.0712:00
Spartans
Hamilton Academical
5
1
FT
24.0710:00
Górnik Łęczna
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
1
FT
24.0709:00
Hoffenheim
SC Sand
4
0
FT
23.0713:00
Sturm Graz
Haladás-Viktória
4
0
FT
23.0713:00
Djurgården
Uppsala
2
1
FT
23.0712:00
Häcken
Lillestrøm
4
0
FT
23.0711:30
AGF
Thy ThistedQ
2
0
FT
22.0717:30
Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
7
1
FT
21.0718:45
Hibernian
Boroughmuir Thistle
8
0
FT
21.0713:00
OH Leuven
PSV
2
2
FT
20.0718:30
Spartans
Rangers
0
3
FT
20.0716:00
Spartak Myjava
Ferencváros
0
3
FT
20.0716:00
Diósgyőri VTK
FC Košice
8
0
FT
19.0716:20
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Køge
Sundby
17.0713:00
Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
1
4
FT
17.0710:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hegnach
5
1
FT
16.0715:00
Slovácko
Győri ETO
2
2
FT
15.0721:00
América
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
13.0716:00
UJ Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
3
1
FT
13.0713:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Turbine Potsdam
Babelsberg
10.0712:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spartans
Glasgow Women
10.0712:00
Motherwell
St. Johnstone
1
0
FT
08.0715:00
SGS Essen
PEC Zwolle
3
2
FT
23.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Häcken
Fortuna Hjørring
26.0313:00
Ifö Bromölla IF
Växjö
0
1
FT
21.0317:00
Saku Sporting
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FT
20.0312:00
KIF Örebro
Vittsjö
1
2
FT
19.0315:00
KoldingQ
Odense Q
4
1
FT
19.0314:00
Kalmar
Växjö
1
3
FT
19.0312:15
AIK
Linköping
1
3
FT
19.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Linköping
Vittsjö
19.0311:45
Umeå
Piteå
1
1
FT
19.0310:00
Brommapojkarna
Älvsjö AIK
3
0
FT
17.0317:45
KIF Örebro
Uppsala
3
1
FT
15.0317:25
Køge
NIF / HG
2
0
FT
15.0317:00
AIK
Sollentuna FK
0
2
FT
13.0316:30
Vålerenga
SK Brann
2
0
FT
12.0314:00
Åsane
Sogndal Fotball
4
1
FT
12.0314:00
Kalmar
Vittsjö
1
2
FT
12.0314:00
Avaldsnes
Klepp
1
0
FT
12.0312:30
Tammeka
Lootos
2
1
FT
12.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stabæk
Kolbotn
12.0311:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hønefoss
Raufoss Fotball
12.0311:30
Uppsala
AIK
0
3
FT
12.0311:00
Lillestrøm
Arna-Bjørnar
2
2
FT
12.0310:30
Saku Sporting
Vaprus
2
2
FT
11.0323:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rosenborg
Vålerenga
09.0317:00
Uppsala
Djurgården
3
2
FT
07.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rosenborg
SK Brann
06.0316:00
Kolbotn
Arna-Bjørnar
1
0
FT
06.0314:00
Lillestrøm
Stabæk
2
1
FT
06.0314:00
Flora
Saku Sporting
1
0
FT
06.0312:00
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes
5
0
FT
06.0311:00
Fart
FK Fortuna Ålesund
0
2
FT