Copa Venezuela (2016)
0
76 matches
Latest scores
Venezuela : Copa Venezuela
Finals
19.1019:30
Zulia
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
0
FT
12.1019:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
Zulia
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
05.1023:00
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
2
2
FT
05.1019:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
0
FT
21.0920:00
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
0
0
FT
21.0919:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
07.0923:30
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FT
07.0923:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
3
2
FT
07.0923:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
1
FT
07.0919:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atlético Venezuela
0
0
FT
04.0921:00
Deportivo Lara
Zamora
0
0
FT
04.0920:00
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
04.0919:30
Atlético Venezuela
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
1
FT
04.0919:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
0
FT
8th Finals
31.0823:30
Zamora
Portuguesa
0
0
FT
31.0823:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Monagas
1
0
FT
28.0820:00
Portuguesa
Zamora
0
1
FT
25.0820:00
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
2
FT
24.0823:30
Deportivo Táchira
JBL Zulia
1
0
FT
24.0820:30
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
0
0
FT
24.0820:00
Zulia
Yaracuyanos
5
0
FT
24.0819:00
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FT
24.0819:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Aragua
1
0
FT
24.0819:00
UCV
Estudiantes de Caracas
2
3
FT
18.0820:00
Deportivo Lara
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
FT
11.0820:00
Atlético Venezuela
Mineros de Guayana
2
1
FT
10.0820:00
Yaracuyanos
Zulia
2
1
FT
10.0819:30
Aragua
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
1
FT
10.0819:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
UCV
2
2
FT
10.0819:30
JBL Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
1
3
FT
1st Round
28.0720:00
Atlético Venezuela
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
2
0
FT
28.0713:00
Aragua
Metropolitanos
2
0
FT
28.07
Mineros de Guayana
Angostura
1
0
FT
28.07
Deportivo Táchira
Real Frontera
2
0
FT
27.0723:30
Zamora
Atlético Socopó FC
4
2
FT
27.0723:00
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
0
0
FT
27.0721:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Margarita Fútbol Club
2
0
FT
27.0720:00
Portuguesa
Llaneros de Guanare
3
2
FT
27.0720:00
Caracas
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
0
FT
27.0720:00
Monagas
Diamantes de Guayana
4
0
FT
27.0720:00
Deportivo Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello
4
0
FT
27.0719:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
LALA
3
0
FT
27.0719:30
Titanes
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FT
27.0719:30
JBL Zulia
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
26.0720:00
Deportivo La Guaira
UCV
1
1
FT
26.0719:30
Zulia
Unión Atlético Falcón
4
1
FT
13.0723:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Portuguesa
1
2
FT
13.0721:00
Real Frontera
Deportivo Táchira
0
2
FT
13.0721:00
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC
Atlético Venezuela
1
2
FT
13.0720:00
Trujillanos
JBL Zulia
0
1
FT
13.0719:30
Metropolitanos
Aragua
1
1
FT
13.0719:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
0
0
FT
13.0719:30
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
1
0
FT
13.0719:30
Unión Atlético Falcón
Zulia
0
4
FT
13.0719:30
Margarita Fútbol Club
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
2
FT
13.0719:30
Atlético Socopó FC
Zamora
2
2
FT
13.0719:00
UCV
Deportivo La Guaira
1
1
FT
13.0719:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Caracas
2
0
FT
13.0719:00
LALA
Estudiantes de Caracas
4
2
FT
13.0719:00
Angostura
Mineros de Guayana
2
4
FT
13.0719:00
Atlético El Vigía
Titanes
3
0
FT
13.0719:00
Diamantes de Guayana
Monagas
1
2
FT
Preliminary Round
07.0700:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Titanes
0
1
FT
06.0723:00
Ureña
Real Frontera
2
1
FT
06.0720:00
Portuguesa
Policía de Lara FC
5
0
FT
06.0720:00
Monagas
Gran Valencia
6
0
FT
06.0720:00
Atlético Venezuela
Arroceros de Calabozo FC
4
1
FT
06.0719:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Potros de Barinas FC
3
0
FT
06.0719:30
Petare
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
0
FT
28.0619:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
Petare
1
0
FT
28.0619:30
Real Frontera
Ureña
2
0
FT
28.0619:30
Gran Valencia
Monagas
0
4
FT
28.0619:00
Policía de Lara FC
Portuguesa
1
5
FT
28.0619:00
Potros de Barinas FC
Llaneros de Guanare
1
2
FT
28.0619:00
Titanes
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
0
FT
28.0619:00
Arroceros de Calabozo FC
Atlético Venezuela
0
2
FT