Rodina Moskva
Latest scores
Russia : Second League B
06.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Ryazan
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Avangard Kursk
6
2
FT
09.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FT
02.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
30.01.22
Ural
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.11.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moskva
1
3
FT
04.11.21
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
7
0
FT
31.10.21
Kvant
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
25.10.21
Rodina Moskva
Saransk
3
1
FT
19.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
14.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
10.10.21
Strogino
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
04.10.21
Rodina Moskva
Khimki II
1
0
FT
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FT
14.09.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
10.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Kvant
3
1
FT
04.09.21
Saransk
Rodina Moskva
0
5
FT
29.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Strogino
3
1
FT
07.08.21
Khimki II
Rodina Moskva
3
0
FT
01.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Rodina Moskva
0
4
FT
18.07.21
Rodina Moskva
Peresvet Podolsk
5
1
FT
15.06.21
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
1
5
FT
10.06.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
01.06.21
Chita
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
24.05.21
Rodina Moskva
Zenit II
1
2
FT
18.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Rodina Moskva
3
3
FT
11.05.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
3
3
FT
06.05.21
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moskva
0
3
FT
29.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Kazanka
0
1
FT
23.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Murom
2
2
FT
17.04.21
Smolensk
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
12.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FT
06.04.21
Tver
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
02.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.02.21
Riga
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
17.02.21
Riga
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
07.11.20
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
18.10.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
13.10.20
Rodina Moskva
Tver
2
3
FT
09.10.20
Luki-Energiya
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
04.10.20
Rodina Moskva
Smolensk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.09.20
Murom
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
21.09.20
Kazanka
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
16.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Spartak Moscow
1
5
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
4
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
23.08.20
Zenit II
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
4
3
FT
09.08.20
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
5
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Strogino
3
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
10.07.20
Baltika
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
27.02.20
Yenisey
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Europe : FNL Cup
26.02.20
Rodina Moskva
Tom Tomsk
3
2
FT
23.02.20
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva
6
0
FT
20.02.20
Ural II
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
17.02.20
Rodina Moskva
Fakel
2
0
FT
14.02.20
Khimki
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
17.11.19
Ural
Rodina Moskva
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.19
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Murom
Rodina Moskva
3
4
FT
26.10.19
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
18.10.19
Kazanka
Rodina Moskva
5
1
FT
12.10.19
Rodina Moskva
FK Olimp Khimki
2
2
FT
05.10.19
Pskov 747
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
28.09.19
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
22.09.19
Rodina Moskva
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Zenit II
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
06.09.19
Rodina Moskva
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
30.08.19
Veles
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
23.08.19
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FT
16.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
09.08.19
Rodina Moskva
Murom
0
2
FT
01.08.19
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Rodina Moskva
Veles
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Rodina Moskva
Kazanka
2
3
FT
Russia : Cup
20.07.19
Strogino
Rodina Moskva
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.07.19
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT