Stadyen Spartak
Name: Stadyen Spartak
City: Mahilyou (Mogilev)
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
City: Mahilyou (Mogilev)
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
23.08.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Minsk
1
0
FT
10.08.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
04.08.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Slutsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
12.07.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Energetyk-BGU
3
4
FT
30.06.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
24.05.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Gomel
1
1
FT
11.05.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Neman Grodno
0
3
FT
27.04.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
12.04.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Slavia
1
2
FT
24.11.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FT
04.11.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FT
26.10.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
2
0
FT
06.10.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
21.09.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
01.09.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Luch Minsk
0
0
FT
17.08.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
0
FT
15.07.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FT
09.07.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0
0
FT
22.06.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FT
02.06.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
20.05.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
19.05.18
BATE
Dinamo Brest
2
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
07.05.18
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
02.05.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.04.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
1
1
FT
06.04.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
1
0
FT
26.11.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
0
0
FT
03.11.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
5
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
25.10.17
Kazakhstan Under 17
Belarus Under 17
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.10.17
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
22.10.17
Slovenia Under 17
Kazakhstan Under 17
1
0
FT
22.10.17
France Under 17
Belarus Under 17
3
1
FT
19.10.17
France Under 17
Kazakhstan Under 17
5
0
FT
19.10.17
Belarus Under 17
Slovenia Under 17
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
18.10.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
1
2
FT
16.09.17
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FT
25.08.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo BelAZ
0
5
FT
05.08.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
1
2
FT
16.06.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
24.05.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
15.05.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0
4
FT
07.05.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
3
FT
22.04.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
4
0
FT
14.04.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy
2
1
FT
01.04.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
29.10.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
25.10.16
Austria Under 19
Belgium Under 19
1
2
FT
22.10.16
Austria Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
3
0
FT
20.10.16
Belgium Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
9
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.10.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
4
0
FT
08.10.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FT
24.09.16
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.09.16
Torpedo Mogilev
BATE
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.09.16
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
2
0
FT
10.09.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FT
27.08.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
2
2
FT
13.08.16
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FT
23.07.16
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Luch Minsk
1
0
FT
25.06.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Oshmyany
5
4
FT
04.06.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
4
0
FT
21.05.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
4
2
FT
07.05.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
2
1
FT
23.04.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0
1
FT
08.11.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
0
1
FT
25.10.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
1
2
FT
10.10.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
05.10.15
Cyprus Under 17
Montenegro Under 17
0
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
03.10.15
Torpedo Mogilev
Volna
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
02.10.15
Montenegro Under 17
Russia Under 17
0
2
FT
30.09.15
Russia Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
6
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.09.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
20.09.15
Romania Under 19
Denmark Under 19
0
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
19.09.15
Torpedo Mogilev
Molodechno
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
17.09.15
Denmark Under 19
Latvia Under 19
8
0
FT
15.09.15
Romania Under 19
Latvia Under 19
8
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
13.09.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Atlant Kobrin
3
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
05.09.15
Torpedo Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
30.08.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
0
2
FT
23.08.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
4
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
22.08.15
Torpedo Mogilev
Oshmyany
4
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.08.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
08.08.15
Torpedo Mogilev
FK Feniks
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.07.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy
4
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
16.07.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.07.15
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FT
28.06.15
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FT
13.06.15
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Byaroza 2010
3
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
13.06.15
Torpedo Mogilev
Zhlobin
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
31.05.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FT
17.05.15
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
02.05.15
Torpedo Mogilev
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.04.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
Belarus : Play-offs 1/2
06.12.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
29.11.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
1
1
FT
08.11.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FT
26.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
05.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FT
20.09.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
31.08.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
0
2
FT